Staff Directory

Holly Andrilla, MS
Research Scientist
details

Mary Atkinson
Assistant to the Chair
details

Margaret Au
details

Erik Bear
details

Danielle Bienz
Program Coordinator
details

Bianca Bunnell
Office Assistant
details

Andrew J Cahn
details

Chris Carlton-Bishop
Senior Computer Specialist
details

Shana Chung, JD, MPH
Research Coordinator
details

Amy Clark
Website Assistant
details

Katie Clements
Clinical Faculty Coordinator
details

Tyler Cooper
Program Coordinator, TRUST
details

Cynthia Coulthard
Research Coordinator
details

Gwen Credit, M.A.
Program Administrator
details

Samantha Crowe
Program Operations Specialist
details

Stephanie Curtiss
details

Cynthia Demeyere
details

William Deng
Fiscal Specialist 1
details

Heidi Elder
details

Robin Ferry
details

Wes Fitch
Web Computing Specialist
details

Jaime (Grocock) Fitch
Program Coordinator, UPATH
details

Nick Fradkin
details

Michael Scott Franson
details

Lisa Garberson, PhD, MBA
Research Scientist
details

Mary A. Giles
details

Benigno Valenciano Gonio
details

Alvin Goo
details

Anne Gulyas
Fiscal Specialist I
details

Victoria Hardy
Research Scientist
details

Nathan J. Hart
details

Ivan Henson
Program Coordinator; First- and Second-year Preceptorships, Sub-Internships, FMIG & Advising
details

Kelsey Anne Holmes
details

Tiffany Hou
Student Program Assistant
details

Tiffany Jones
Administrator
details

Gina Keppel, MPH
Research Scientist
details

Toby Keys, MA, MPH
Education Specialist, RUOP
details

Mariah L Kindle
details

Carol Kummet
details

Donald Kumpula
Fiscal Specialist
details

Audrey M LaRue
details

Audrey Lew
Program Manager
details

Donna Lewin, MA, MSW
Administrator, MEDEX
details

Katrina A. Lidnin
details

Renee Lorbeski
details

Brittany J Ly
details

Michelle Madeen
details

Ryne M. Maloney-Risner
details

Beverly Marshall
Program Assistant
details

Bryna Dunaway McCollum
details

Andrea McCook, MBA
Manager of Program Operations
details

Marcia McGuire
Regional Educator
details

Sergio Monni
details

Stacey Morrison, MLIS
Family Medicine Clerkship Coordinator
details

Eric Mose
Research Coordinator
details

Kelson Y Okimoto
details

Krissa J Orlowski
details

Molly Ormsby
Regional Communications Manager
details

Amy Jordan Pangilinan
details

Nancy Provence
Clinical Scheduling Coordinator
details

Valerie Pruitt
Assistant Director of Finance and Administration
details

Anthony Pumilia
Senior Computing Specialist
details

Dennis N. Raymond
details

Sandra Raynor
details

Letitia Reason
details

Jacob Schear
details

Elena Schroeder
details

Alexandra Marie Schuster
details

Becky G. Schwaegler
details

Susan Skillman, MS
Deputy Director, Center for Health Workforce Studies
details

Cyndy Snyder, PhD
Research Scientist
details

Seo Song
details

Erik Steen
details

Sarah C Steinkruger
details

John P. Stevens
details

Bert Stover
Research Scientist
details

Edison Tacardon
details

Peter Tadych
details

Cathy Thomas
Manager of Human Resources & Faculty Appointments
details

Eric Tobiason, MBA
Director of Finance and Administration
details

Zoe B Verhoeven
details

Shelly A Voigt
details

James Wehmeyer
details

Amanda Weidner, MPH
Planning Analyst
details

Channas Channas Woodring Conway
details

Monica Zigman
Research Scientist 3
details