Graduate Program in Neuroscience

Faculty Codes

By Last Name

CODE# NAME CODE# NAME
10239 Ailion, M. 10118 Moody, W.
10220 Aylward, E. 10248 Manookin, M.
10016 Bajjalieh, S. 10008 Moon, R.
10244 Bai, J. 10233 Moritz, C.
10238 Bair, W. 10030 Morrison, R.
10208 Barria, A. 10234 Mustari, M.
10010 Berger, A. 10112 Nathanson, N.
10221 Bermingham-McDonogh, O. 10217 Neitz, J.
10027 Bernstein, I. 10218 Neitz, M.
10235 Bierer, J. 10145 Neumaier, J.
10230 Binder, M. 10246 Ojemann, J
10222 Bosma, M. 10012 Olavarria, J.
10023 Bothwell, M. 10142 Olson, J.
10213 Boynton,G. 10224 Osterhout, L.
10006 Brenowitz,E 10214 Pallanck, L.
10251 Brunton, B. 10034 Palmiter, R.
10242 Buffalo, E. 10226 Parrish, J.
10135 Byers, M. 10206 Pasupathy, A.
10219 Carlson, S. 10136 Perkel, D.
10151 Catterall, W. 10228 Perlmutter, S.
10024 Chavkin, C. 10147 Poolos, N.
10243 Chizeck, H. 10201 Phillips, P.
10033 Covey, E. 10009 Raible, D.
10205 D’Ambrosio, R. 10232 Ramirez, J.
10207 Dacey, D. 10158 Rao, R.
10134 Daniel, T. 10005 Reh, T.
10203 de la Iglesia, H. 10144 Rieke, F.
10131 Detwiler, P. 10247 Riffell, J.
10225 Dhaka, A. 10152 Robinson, F.
10223 Dickinson, M. 10021 Roelink, H.
10154 Fairhall,  A. 10013 Rubel, E.
10019 Fetz, E. 10245 Rubinstein, J.
10229 Ferguson, S. 10014 Shadlen, M.
10212 Fine, I. 10148 Sherk, H.
10227 Folch, A. 10157 Sisneros, J.
10129 Fuchs, A. 10137 Spain, W.
10141 Garden, G. 10017 Steiner, R.
10252 Gire, D. 10209 Stella, N.
10153 Gordon, S. 10007 Storm, D.
10204 Hague, C. 10143 Sullivan, J.
10200 Hevner, R. 10150 Tapscott, S.
10140 Hille, B. 10031 Tempel, B.
10146 Horner, P. 10249 Tuthill, J.
10210 Horwitz, G. 10215 Van Gelder, R.
10236 Lee, A. 10029 Xia, Z.
10216 Matsuoka, Y. 10250 Waters, J.
10240 Miller, D. 10211 Wong, R.
10231 Mizumori, S. 10130 Zagotta, W.
10155 Moens, C. 10237 Zweifel, L.
10159 Montine, T.

 

By Faculty Code

CODE# NAME CODE# NAME
10005 Reh, T. 10203 de la Iglesia, H.
10006 Brenowitz, E. 10204 Hague, C.
10007 Storm, D. 10205 D’Ambrosio, R.
10008 Moon, R. 10206 Pasupathy, A.
10009 Raible, D. 10207 Dacey, D.
10010 Berger, A. 10208 Barria, A.
10012 Olavarria, J. 10209 Stella, N.
10013 Rubel, E. 10210 Horwitz, G.
10014 Shadlen, M. 10211 Wong, R.
10016 Bajjalieh, S. 10212 Fine, I.
10017 Steiner, R. 10213 Boynton, G.
10019 Fetz, E. 10214 Pallanck, L.
10021 Roelink, H. 10215 Van Gelder, R.
10023 Bothwell, M. 10216 Matsuoka, Y.
10024 Chavkin, C. 10217 Neitz, J.
10027 Bernstein, I. 10218 Neitz, M.
10029 Xia, Z. 10219 Carlson, S.
10030 Morrison, R. 10220 Aylward, E.
10031 Tempel, B. 10221 Bermingham-McDonogh, O.
10033 Covey, E. 10222 Bosma, M.
10034 Palmiter, R. 10223 Dickinson, M.
10112 Nathanson, N. 10224 Osterhout, L.
10118 Moody, W. 10225 Dhaka, A.
10129 Fuchs, A. 10226 Parrish, J.
10130 Zagotta, W. 10227 Folch, A.
10131 Detwiler, P. 10228 Perlmutter, S.
10134 Daniel, T. 10229 Ferguson, S.
10135 Byers, M. 10230 Binder, M.
10136 Perkel, D. 10231 Mizumori, S.
10137 Spain, W. 10232 Ramirez, J.
10140 Hille, B. 10233 Moritz, C.
10141 Garden, G. 10234 Mustari, M.
10142 Olson, J. 10235 Bierer, J.
10143 Sullivan, J. 10236 Lee,.A
10144 Rieke, F. 10237 Zweifel, L.
10145 Neumaier, J. 10238 Bair, W.
10146 Horner, P. 10239 Ailion, M.
10147 Poolos, N. 10240 Miller, D.
10148 Sherk, H. 10242 Buffalo, E.
10150 Tapscott, S. 10243 Chizeck, H.
10151 Catterall, W. 10244 Bai,.J
10152 Robinson, F. 10245 Rubinstein, J .
10153 Gordon, S. 10246 Ojemann,J
10154 Fairhall, A. 10247 Riffell, J
10155 Moens, C. 10248 Manookin, M.
10157 Sisneros, J. 10249 Tuthill, J.
10158 Rao, R. 10250 Waters, J.
10159 Montine, T 10251 Brunton, B.
10200 Hevner, R. 10252 Gire, D.
10201 Phillips, P.