W logo

initial room scheduling partitions
 
TAGALOG
TAGLG
1ST PRIORITY
Communications Building
Thomson Hall
2ND PRIORITY
Gowen Hall
Miller Hall
Smith Hall - 1st Floor
Smith Hall - 2nd and 3rd Floor
Smith Hall - 4th Floor
3RD PRIORITY
Mary Gates Hall
Raitt Hall
Savery Hall
4TH PRIORITY
Balmer Hall
Denny Hall - 2nd Floor
Denny Hall - 3rd Floor
Kane Hall
Loew Hall

TAMIL
TAMIL
1ST PRIORITY
Gowen Hall
Savery Hall
2ND PRIORITY
Miller Hall
Smith Hall - 1st Floor
Smith Hall - 2nd and 3rd Floor
Smith Hall - 4th Floor
3RD PRIORITY
Balmer Hall
Communications Building
Denny Hall - 2nd Floor
Denny Hall - 3rd Floor
Mary Gates Hall
Raitt Hall
Social Work/Speech Building
Thomson Hall
4TH PRIORITY

TEACHER EDUCATION PROGRAM
EDTEP
1ST PRIORITY
Miller Hall
2ND PRIORITY
Smith Hall - 1st Floor
Smith Hall - 2nd and 3rd Floor
Smith Hall - 4th Floor
3RD PRIORITY
Communications Building
Raitt Hall
Savery Hall
4TH PRIORITY
Balmer Hall
Clark Hall
Denny Hall - 2nd Floor
Denny Hall - 3rd Floor
Gowen Hall
Mary Gates Hall
Parrington Hall
Sieg Hall
Social Work/Speech Building
East Campus Auditorium

TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT MBA
TMMBA
1ST PRIORITY
Balmer Hall
Seafirst Executive Center
2ND PRIORITY
Communications Building
Gowen Hall
Kane Hall
Mary Gates Hall
Parrington Hall
3RD PRIORITY
Denny Hall - 2nd Floor
Denny Hall - 3rd Floor
Miller Hall
4TH PRIORITY
Raitt Hall
Savery Hall
Smith Hall - 1st Floor
Smith Hall - 2nd and 3rd Floor
Smith Hall - 4th Floor
North Campus Auditorium

THAI
THAI
1ST PRIORITY
Gowen Hall
Smith Hall 1st Floor
Smith Hall 2nd and 3rd Floor
Smith Hall 4th Floor
2ND PRIORITY
Communications Building
Denny Hall 2nd Floor
Denny Hall 3rd Floor
Miller Hall
3RD PRIORITY
Balmer Hall
Mary Gates Hall
Raitt Hall
4TH PRIORITY Johnson Hall
Parrington Hall
Thomson Hall
North Campus Auditorium

TIBETAN
TIB
1ST PRIORITY
Gowen Hall
Savery Hall 1st Floor
Savery Hall 2nd and 3rd Floor
2ND PRIORITY
Miller Hall
Smith Hall - 1st Floor
Smith Hall - 2nd and 3rd Floor
Smith Hall - 4th Floor
3RD PRIORITY
Balmer Hall
Communications Building
Denny Hall - 2nd Floor
Denny Hall - 3rd Floor
Mary Gates Hall
Raitt Hall
Social Work/Speech Building
Thomson Hall
4TH PRIORITY

TURKIC
TKIC
1ST PRIORITY
Denny Hall - 2nd Floor
Denny Hall - 3rd Floor
2ND PRIORITY
Savery Hall 1st Floor
Savery Hall 2nd and 3rd Floor
3RD PRIORITY
Balmer Hall
Eagleson Hall
Parrington Hall
Social Work/Speech Building
4TH PRIORITY
Architecture Hall
Art Building
Gould Hall

TURKISH
TKISH
1ST PRIORITY
Denny Hall - 2nd Floor
Denny Hall - 3rd Floor
2ND PRIORITY
Savery Hall 1st Floor
Savery Hall 2nd and 3rd Floor
3RD PRIORITY
Balmer Hall
Eagleson Hall
Parrington Hall
Social Work/Speech Building
4TH PRIORITY
Architecture Hall
Art Building
Gould Hall
 
Office of the University Registrar
http://registrar.washington.edu/
This page last modified: June 25 2009, and printed October 23 2014.