Daily Instrument Schedule

Login Here

FACILITY UPDATE: Welcome Thane Mittelstaedt, the new CAF Director!

IMPORTANT:Requesting time declares that your specimens will be FREE from radioactivity, and any human infectious agent.
Sorters appointments require approval you must provide all the required information every time or you will not be approved to sort. Name, phone, what type of cells to be sorted and BSL-2 if applicable.

Please visit the Flowlab Website for up to date information about the facility. Subscribe to email announcements and updates here.

You are currently logged on as:
October/November 2021
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
10Oct111213141516
 
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
tblewis
9:00am - 10:45am
Thomas Lewis
knollm
9:00am - 1:00pm
Megan (Gale)
eolsze
9:30am - 10:15am
eolsze
katlich
11:00am - 12:00pm
Katrina (Oberst)
mychang
11:00am - 12:00pm
mychang
msfield1
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Matthew Field
karbassi
12:15pm - 1:00pm
Elaheh (Murry)
han1107
12:15pm - 1:15pm
Han-- CantoRUO long clean
mblack2
12:15pm - 2:00pm
Michele Out
mfontana
1:00pm - 1:15pm
Mary (Pepper)
lwebb2
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Lauren ETW
skasal
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Shan Kasal
shuchi
2:30pm - 8:00pm
Shuchi Smita_ETW
han1107
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Han out
lshehata
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Laila (Pepper)
lilymw
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Lily (Moltke)
zzhou87
5:30pm - 6:30pm
zhicheng zhou
shuchi
8:00pm - 10:30pm
Shuchi Smita_ETW
thpullia
9:30pm - 10:00pm
Thomas Pulliam (Nghiem)
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
knollm
9:00am - 1:00pm
Megan (Gale)
mblack2
9:00am - 5:00pm
Han Out
mura
10:00am - 12:00pm
Naoto
mychang
12:00pm - 1:00pm
mychang
clairel
12:30pm - 2:30pm
Claire Levy (Hladik)
shuchi
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Shuchi_ETW
czhao11
2:00pm - 2:30pm
czhao11 (Smith lab)
lshehata
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Laila (Pepper)
mfontana
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Mary (Pepper)
ghp4
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Gretchen (Pepper)
amatter
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Aubry Matter
mconlon1
3:30pm - 7:00pm
Michael Conlon
xiawu2
4:30pm - 5:00pm
Xia Wu, Shawn Herring (Koelle)
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
knollm
9:00am - 10:00am
Megan
aloestan
9:00am - 11:30am
Aloe (Moltke)
ryanm23
10:00am - 11:30am
Ryan (Kim Lab)
mconlon1
10:00am - 1:00pm
Michael C
lshehata
10:30am - 10:45am
Laila (Pepper)
ghp4
11:00am - 1:30pm
Gretchen (Pepper)
ryanm23
12:00pm - 12:30pm
Ryan (Kim Lab)
katlich
12:30pm - 1:30pm
Katrina (Oberst)
han1107
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Canto2--- long clean
luciav
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Lucia
rwaworun
1:30pm - 2:30pm
rwaworun
kireynol
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Kiana (Murry)
jjtang
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Jingjing Tang
mlyonsco
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Miranda (Gerner)
ohjoonk
3:00pm - 3:45pm
Ohjoon
chagan
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Cassidy Hagan
sbc83
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Sara Cohen (Urdahl)
han1107
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Lauren (Pepper) (lrodda)
egenoyer
4:00pm - 4:30pm
Emmanuelle (Gale)
mnadjsom
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Marija/Tyler (Moltke)
skasal
4:30pm - 5:00pm
Shan
mlyonsco
4:30pm - 7:30pm
Miranda (Gerner)
fosterki
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Kim Foster (Urdahl)
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
9:30am - 10:30am
Meeting with Ruby
lshehata
10:00am - 10:30am
Laila (Pepper)
cduncomb
10:00am - 2:00pm
Caroline Duncombe
jourdi
10:30am - 12:00pm
Jourdan (Frevert)
fried8
11:00am - 11:30am
fried8 (Yang/Murry)
charmie
11:00am - 1:45pm
Charmie/Tara
lwebb2
11:00am - 2:00pm
Lauren ETW
mblack2
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Emma Federico
kpruner
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Kurt B Pruner
mblack2
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Meeting with Ryan and Hua
roses3
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Shannon Rose
aaplin
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Al Aplin
jjtang
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Jingjing Tang
sbremner
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Samantha Bremner
tblewis
2:15pm - 5:15pm
Thomas Lewis
mblack2
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Michele Out
skasal
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Shan Kasal
cchsuxp
3:45pm - 4:00pm
Steven (Bornfeldt)
scai33
4:15pm - 5:30pm
Shanshan Cai
etwojno
5:15pm - 7:15pm
Elia
larahi
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Heber (Moltke)
dyjia
6:15pm - 6:45pm
Deyong
tblewis
7:15pm - 8:45pm
Thomas Lewis
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
han1107
6:30am - 10:00am
Mark Johnson (Cytek)
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
9:00am - 9:30am
Michele out
drovnic
9:15am - 9:30am
Nick (Disis)
jourdi
10:00am - 11:00am
Jourdan (Frevert)
lwebb2
10:00am - 11:30am
Lauren ETW
bh9
10:30am - 12:30pm
Brian (Pepper Lab)
laingk
11:15am - 12:00pm
Kerry Laing
coray24
11:30am - 3:30pm
Courtney/Urdahl
katlich
12:30pm - 1:30pm
Katrina (Oberst)
mfontana
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Mary (Pepper)
chagan
1:30pm - 2:00pm
Cassidy (Oberst)
chrish54
1:45pm - 2:00pm
chrish54
tfh3gf
2:00pm - 2:45pm
tfh3gf
jjtang
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Jingjing Tang
jmleal
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Joey Leal
sdross
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Sandra Dross
castokes
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Caleb (Gale)
han1107
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Han out
rwaworun
3:00pm - 4:00pm
rwaworun
dorfmanm
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Mauricio Dorfman
han1107
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Shan (skasal)
amyyhlu
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Amy (Gale)
lshehata
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Laila (Pepper)
htunggal
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Hillary Tunggal
mblack2
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Red Laser is down!
hratner
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Hannah Ratner (Mougous)
yeboafr1
5:15pm - 6:15pm
FRED
sdross
5:30pm - 6:00pm
Sandra Dross
 
17181920212223
lshehata
1:00pm - 1:30pm
Laila (Pepper)
skasal
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Shan Kasal
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
charmie
10:30am - 1:30pm
charmieG (koelle lab)
han1107
11:00am - 1:00pm
Laila (Pepper) (lshehata)
katlich
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Katrina (Oberst)
mfontana
1:00pm - 1:30pm
Mary (Pepper)
han1107
1:00pm - 2:45pm
Han
aloestan
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Aloe (Moltke)
chowy
1:30pm - 2:30pm
Yu-Hua Chow
jjtang
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Jingjing Tang
lilymw
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Lily (Moltke)
tbillipp
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Tyler (Moltke)
mlyonsco
3:00pm - 8:00pm
Miranda (Gerner)
junxu05
3:30pm - 4:30pm
junxu05
skasal
5:30pm - 6:00pm
Shan Kasal
jlchao
6:00pm - 6:30pm
Jaime (Gerner)
yixuanwu
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Yixuan (Gerner)
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
amatter
9:00am - 10:00am
Aubry Matter
drovnic
9:00am - 11:00am
Nick (Disis)
coray24
10:00am - 1:00pm
Courtney/Urdahl
mconlon1
10:00am - 1:00pm
Michael C
ghp4
10:30am - 11:30am
Gretchen (Pepper)
hindes2
12:00pm - 12:45pm
Sarah (Shah)
mfontana
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Mary (Pepper)
ch129
1:00pm - 3:30pm
Changho
kpruner
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Kurt B Pruner
jjtang
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Jingjing Tang
mura
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Naoto
tbillipp
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Tyler (Moltke)
amyyhlu
3:30pm - 4:15pm
Amy (Gale)
ftang27
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Sally Tang
sdross
5:15pm - 5:45pm
Sandra Dross
han1107
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Hannah (Mougous) (hratner)
mychang
7:00pm - 8:00pm
mychang
yixuanwu
8:00pm - 8:30pm
Yixuan
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
charmie
9:00am - 10:00am
charmie (koelle)
yixuanwu
10:00am - 1:00pm
Yixuan Wu
gloverro
10:45am - 11:15am
Rochelle Glover
katlich
11:00am - 2:00pm
Katrina (Oberst)
mfontana
11:15am - 12:00pm
Mary (Pepper)
amahadeo
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Anish Mahadeo
cduncomb
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Caroline Duncombe
jlchao
12:30pm - 1:00pm
Jaime (Gerner, new user)
jourdi
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Jourdan (Frevert)
rwaworun
2:00pm - 3:00pm
rwaworun
jjtang
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Jingjing Tang
tbillipp
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Tyler (Moltke)
bh9
3:00pm - 3:30pm
Brian (Pepper Lab)
awang94
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Adrian
bh9
3:30pm - 4:15pm
Brian (Pepper LAb)
padger
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Ruby (Sniadecki)
mnadjsom
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Marija (Moltke)
hbarre
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Holly Barrett (Urdahl)
skasal
4:00pm - 7:30pm
Shan Kasal
xiawu2
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Xia Wu (Koelle lab)
mnadjsom
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Marija (Moltke)
aloiben
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Alex L
han1107
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Hannah (Mougous) (hratner)
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
hbarre
10:30am - 2:30pm
Holly Barrett (Urdahl)
bh9
11:00am - 12:45pm
Brian (Pepper Lab)
bh9
11:00am - 1:30pm
Brian (Pepper Lab)
emmafed
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Emma Federico
mfontana
1:00pm - 1:15pm
Mary (Pepper)
etwojno
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Elia
lrodda
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Lauren (Pepper)
ayoshii
3:30pm - 4:30pm
ayoshii
ibabenko
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Ilona
fried8
4:00pm - 5:00pm
fried8 (Yang/Murry)
luciav
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Lucia
czhao11
4:45pm - 5:15pm
czhao 11
gloverro
5:30pm - 6:00pm
Rochelle Glover
mychang
7:00pm - 8:00pm
mychang
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
amatter
9:00am - 9:30am
Aubry Matter
mfontana
9:30am - 10:45am
Mary (Pepper)
charmie
9:30am - 12:00pm
charmie (koelle)
shawnl2
10:00am - 11:30am
Shawn (CuriBio)
dyjia
10:45am - 11:00am
Deyong
ssteczin
10:45am - 11:30am
Sonette Steczina
lchjing
11:00am - 11:15am
Lichen Jing
katlich
11:00am - 12:00pm
Katrina (Oberst)
jingyx6
11:00am - 1:30pm
Jingyi Xie
knollm
11:00am - 4:00pm
Megan (Gale)
ghp4
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Gretchen (Pepper)
lwebb2
12:00pm - 3:30pm
Lauren ETW
lshehata
12:30pm - 1:00pm
Laila (Pepper)
eshamskh
1:00pm - 1:30pm
Elya Shamskhou
kpruner
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Kurt B Pruner
gtauxe
1:30pm - 2:00pm
Genevieve (Pepper)
chrish54
2:00pm - 2:15pm
chrish54
amahadeo
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Anish Mahadeo (Kelly)
rwaworun
3:00pm - 4:00pm
rwaworun
fried8
3:30pm - 4:15pm
fried8 (Yang/Murry)
dorfmanm
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Mauricio Dorfman
aloestan
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Aloe (Moltke)
lilymw
4:00pm - 4:30pm
Lily (Moltke)
cem233
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Courtney (Pepper)
zzhou87
4:30pm - 5:30pm
zhicheng
luciav
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Lucia Vojtech
sdross
5:15pm - 6:15pm
Sandra Dross
chagan
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Cassidy Hagan (Oberst)
hratner
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Hannah Ratner (Mougous)
czhao11
7:00pm - 7:30pm
czhao11
thpullia
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Thomas Pulliam (Nghiem)
 
24252627282930
 
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
9:00am - 2:00pm
Cytek Service Mark Johnson
drovnic
10:00am - 10:45am
Nick (Disis)
han1107
10:45am - 12:00pm
LSR long clean
lshehata
11:30am - 12:15pm
Laila (Pepper)
katlich
11:30am - 12:30pm
Katrina (Oberst)
rwaworun
12:00pm - 1:00pm
rwaworun
aloestan
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Aloe (Moltke)
jlee24
1:30pm - 2:30pm
Junghyun
czhao11
3:00pm - 3:30pm
czhao11
mfontana
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Mary (Pepper)
shawnl2
3:30pm - 4:45pm
Shawn (CuriBio)
kmhatre
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Ketaki + Arash
tblewis
4:00pm - 7:45pm
Thomas Lewis
yeboafr1
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Fred (Young)
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
9:00am - 2:30pm
BD PM Julie Pantiga
mfontana
9:15am - 9:30am
Mary (Pepper)
amyyhlu
9:30am - 11:15am
Amy (Gale)
mmcdan15
10:00am - 11:00am
Margaret (von Moltke)
rbreth
10:00am - 2:00pm
Ross
skasal
11:00am - 11:45am
Shan Kasal
etwojno
11:45am - 1:00pm
Elia
lshehata
12:00pm - 12:30pm
Laila (Pepper)
kpruner
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Kurt B Pruner
mfontana
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Mary (Pepper)
swinget
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Shelley Barnhart
ghp4
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Gretchen (Pepper)
hratner
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Hannah Ratner
drpxd
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Xudong(Dr.Pepple)
fried8
3:30pm - 4:30pm
fried8 (Yang/Murry)
amatter
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Aubry Matter
mblack2
4:15pm - 5:15pm
Sandra Dross
fried8
4:30pm - 5:00pm
fried8 (Yang/Murry)
liuyaxin
6:00pm - 6:15pm
Yaxin(Xu)
hratner
7:00pm - 9:00pm
hratner
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
han1107
9:00am - 5:00pm
Han out
shuchi
9:45am - 3:30pm
Shuchi Smita
ryanm23
10:30am - 11:00am
Ryan (Kim Lab)
lshehata
10:45am - 11:00am
Laila (Pepper)
drovnic
11:00am - 11:30am
NIck (Disis)
gloverro
11:00am - 11:30am
Rochelle Glover
katlich
11:00am - 2:00pm
Katrina (Oberst)
jlee24
11:30am - 1:00pm
Junghyun
mychang
12:00pm - 1:00pm
mychang
lshehata
1:00pm - 1:30pm
Laila (Pepper)
kmhatre
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Arash /Ketaki (Murry)
mblack2
1:45pm - 2:15pm
Thomas Hady
rwaworun
1:45pm - 2:30pm
rwaworun
aloestan
2:00pm - 2:30pm
Aloe (Moltke)
hratner
2:00pm - 5:00pm
hratner
mblack2
2:15pm - 3:15pm
michele out
yixuanwu
2:30pm - 3:00pm
Yixuan (Gerner)
mblack2
2:30pm - 3:30pm
ayoshii Exp N/C
etwojno
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Elia
karbassi
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Elaheh (Murry)
chowy
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Yu-Hua Chow
xingwei
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Xing (Xin Lab)
jmleal
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Joey Leal
czhao11
5:00pm - 5:30pm
czhao11
amahadeo
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Anish Mahadeo
mblack2
5:30pm - 6:30pm
anish mahadeo
thpullia
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Thomas Pulliam (Nghiem lab)
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mikelr
9:00am - 11:00am
Mikel (Pepper)
mblack2
9:00am - 5:00pm
Michele out
skasal
9:45am - 10:00am
Shan
ghp4
10:00am - 10:30am
Gretchen (Pepper)
lchjing
10:30am - 12:00pm
Lichen Jing
lshehata
11:00am - 11:30am
Laila (Pepper)
sdross
11:00am - 1:15pm
Sandra Dross
bh9
11:00am - 1:30pm
Brian (Pepper Lab)
xinruib
11:30am - 12:30pm
Xinrui (Gerner)
mychang
1:00pm - 1:15pm
mychang
sseal
1:45pm - 3:00pm
Sudeshna Seal
han1107
2:15pm - 2:30pm
Aubry Matter (amatter)
twthomp
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Thornton (Moltke)
cem233
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Courtney (Pepper)
lrodda
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Lauren (Pepper)
junxu05
3:30pm - 4:45pm
junxu05
gloverro
4:30pm - 5:00pm
Rochelle Glover
han1107
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Laila (Pepper) (lshehata)
amahadeo
11:00pm - 3:00pm
anish mahadeo
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
skasal
9:00am - 9:30am
Shan Kasal
mblack2
9:00am - 5:00pm
michele out
ghp4
9:15am - 10:30am
Gretchen (Pepper)
mfontana
10:00am - 10:45am
Mary (Pepper)
drovnic
10:15am - 11:00am
Nick - Disis
dyjia
10:45am - 11:00am
Deyong
amahadeo
11:00am - 11:30am
Anish Mahadeo
katlich
11:00am - 12:00pm
Katrina (Oberst)
kpruner
11:15am - 1:00pm
Kurt B Pruner
haryf
11:30am - 11:45am
Harald
aloestan
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Aloe (Moltke)
cdschul
12:00pm - 6:00pm
Carina Morningstar & Rashmi Bhakuni
laingk
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Kerry
sambav
1:00pm - 2:00pm
sambav
coray24
1:00pm - 4:30pm
Courtney (Urdahl)
jnetland
2:00pm - 2:30pm
jason (Pepper)
ghp4
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Gretchen (Pepper)
hratner
2:30pm - 6:00pm
hratner
twthomp
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Thornton (Moltke)
czhao11
4:30pm - 5:00pm
czhao11(Smith lab)
kpruner
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Kurt B Pruner
xiawu2
5:45pm - 6:30pm
Xia Wu (Koelle lab)
gtnorris
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Geoff
mikelr
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Mikel (Pepper)
311Nov23456
 
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mfontana
10:30am - 11:00am
Mary (Pepper)
lskreuk
11:00am - 12:00pm
Lieselotte (Woodward)- TRAINING
han1107
11:15am - 12:00pm
Surplus pick up
katlich
12:00pm - 2:30pm
Katrina Oberst
gtnorris
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Geoff Norris
msfield1
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Matthew Field
chrish54
1:45pm - 2:00pm
chrish54
msfield1
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Matthew Field
kpruner
3:00pm - 3:30pm
Kurt B Pruner
larahi
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Heber (Moltke)
drpxd
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Xudong Peng
czhao11
4:00pm - 4:45pm
czhao11 (Smith lab)
mconlon1
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Michael Conlon
mconlon1
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Michael C
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
hratner
4:30am - 6:30am
hratner
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
drovnic
10:00am - 10:30am
Nick (Disis)
katlich
11:00am - 1:30pm
Katrina (Oberst)
coray24
11:30am - 3:30pm
Courtney/Urdahl
hindes2
12:00pm - 12:45pm
Sarah (Shah)
mfontana
12:15pm - 12:30pm
Mary (Pepper)
dyjia
1:30pm - 2:00pm
Deyong
twthomp
1:30pm - 3:30pm
Thornton (Moltke)
drpxd
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Xudong Peng
kpruner
3:30pm - 4:00pm
Kurt B Pruner
sbc83
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Sara Cohen (Urdahl)
twthomp
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Thornton (Moltke)
gbhutchi
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Geoff Hutchinson
han1107
3:45pm - 4:00pm
fried8 (Yang/Murry)
xiawu2
5:00pm - 5:30pm
Xia Wu (Koelle lab)
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
yixuanwu
9:00am - 11:30am
yixuanwu
ryanm23
10:00am - 11:00am
Ryan (Kim Lab)
mikelr
10:00am - 1:00pm
Mikel (Pepper)
mfontana
10:15am - 10:30am
Mary (Pepper)
lshehata
10:30am - 10:45am
Laila (Pepper)
dyjia
10:45am - 11:00am
Deyong
fried8
11:00am - 12:00pm
fried8 (Yang/Murry)
mychang
11:30am - 12:30pm
mychang
kpruner
12:30pm - 4:00pm
Kurt B Pruner
etwojno
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Elia
sjani
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Saumya Jani (Nghiem Lab)
arasht
1:15pm - 3:00pm
Arash Tabesh
ibabenko
3:00pm - 4:00pm
ibabenko
skasal
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Shan Kasal
tfh3gf
3:30pm - 4:15pm
Thomas Hady
czhao11
4:00pm - 5:00pm
czhao11 (Smith Lab)
mfontana
4:00pm - 5:15pm
Mary (Pepper)
lrodda
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Lauren (Pepper)
nickp26
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Nick (Stetson)
fried8
5:00pm - 5:30pm
fried8 (Yang/Murry)
jlee24
5:15pm - 6:00pm
Junghyun
amahadeo
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Anish Mahadeo
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mshears
9:30am - 1:00pm
Melanie
charmie
10:30am - 1:30pm
Charmie(Koelle)
mfontana
10:45am - 11:00am
Mary (Pepper)
xinruib
11:00am - 11:30am
Xinrui (Gerner)
hindes2
11:00am - 11:45am
Sarah (Shah)
mychang
11:00am - 12:30pm
mychang
haryf
11:30am - 12:30pm
Harald
jxue
12:15pm - 2:00pm
jxue
coray24
12:30pm - 3:30pm
Courtney/Urdahl
mfontana
1:00pm - 1:45pm
Mary (Pepper)
han1107
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Ciana Lopez (ciana11)
katlich
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Katrina (Oberst)
egenoyer
2:00pm - 2:45pm
Emmanuelle (Gale)
sahua
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Anita Sahu
aniraula
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Anzela Niraula (Thaler lab)
jcerva
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Jocelyn Cervantes (Kanter Lab)
nika93
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Nika Hajari (Gale lab)
drpxd
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Xudong Peng
aaplin
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Al Aplin
cem233
3:30pm - 7:30pm
Courtney (Pepper)
nickp26
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Nick (Stetson)
hratner
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Hannah Ratner
sdross
5:00pm - 5:30pm
Sandra Dross
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
han1107
8:30am - 5:00pm
Han out
amatter
10:00am - 11:30am
Aubry Matter
bh9
11:00am - 12:15pm
Brian (Pepper Lab)
ciana11
11:00am - 2:00pm
Ciana Lopez
mfontana
11:30am - 11:45am
Mary (Pepper)
saxons05
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Ryan Murphy
sambav
12:45pm - 1:45pm
samba
nika93
1:00pm - 2:45pm
Nika
fried8
1:30pm - 2:15pm
fried8 (Yang/Murry)
chrish54
2:00pm - 2:15pm
Christian Howard
laingk
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Kerry
mfontana
2:30pm - 3:15pm
Mary (Pepper)
skasal
2:30pm - 3:45pm
Shan Kasal
junxu05
3:00pm - 4:00pm
junxu05
mnadjsom
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Marija (Moltke)
mmcdan15
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Margaret (Moltke)
czhao11
4:00pm - 4:30pm
Czhao11 (Smith lab )
asp1959
4:30pm - 5:00pm
asp1959
mmcdan15
4:30pm - 5:00pm
Margaret (Moltke)
nika93
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Nika Hajari
jessh4
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Jessica (Gerner)
78910111213
 
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
han1107
8:30am - 5:00pm
Han out
jlee24
9:30am - 10:30am
Junghyun
bh9
11:00am - 1:15pm
Brian (Pepper Lab)
mfontana
12:30pm - 12:45pm
Mary (Pepper)
sjani
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Saumya Jani (Nghiem Lab)
drpxd
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Xudong Peng
twthomp
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Thornton (Moltke)
lrodda
3:00pm - 8:00pm
Lauren (Pepper)
mnadjsom
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Marija (Moltke)
drpxd
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Xudong Peng
asp1959
4:45pm - 5:30pm
asp1959
skasal
5:30pm - 6:45pm
Shan Kasal
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
skasal
9:00am - 10:15am
Shan Kasal
laytoe
10:00am - 12:00pm
Erik Layton
mfontana
11:30am - 12:45pm
Mary (Pepper)
mblack2
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Changho (Macklab)
kpruner
12:30pm - 4:00pm
Kurt B Pruner
xinruib
1:00pm - 1:45pm
Xinrui (Gerner)
hfrizz
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Hannah Frizzell
haryf
1:30pm - 2:15pm
harald
twthomp
1:45pm - 3:00pm
Thornton (Moltke
mblack2
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Ashley McDonough + Jon Weinstein
mfontana
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Mary (Pepper)
sjani
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Saumya Jani (Nghiem Lab)
aloiben
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Alex L (Yang)
liuyaxin
4:00pm - 4:15pm
Yaxin(Xu)
asp1959
4:00pm - 4:30pm
Arti Parihar
drpxd
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Xudong Peng
kpruner
4:15pm - 4:45pm
Kurt B. Pruner
jcerva
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Jocelyn (kanter lab)
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
ryanm23
10:00am - 11:15am
Ryan (Kim Lab)
mychang
10:30am - 2:00pm
LMosca
sahua
11:30am - 12:30pm
ANITA SAHU
jcerva
11:30am - 1:00pm
Jocelyn (kanter lab)
sjani
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Saumya Jani (Nghiem Lab)
aloestan
1:45pm - 3:45pm
Aloe (Moltke)
chagan
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Cassidy Hagan
mlyonsco
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Miranda (Gerner)
swatim2
2:15pm - 3:00pm
Swati Mishra
tfh3gf
2:30pm - 3:00pm
Thomas Hady
egenoyer
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Emmanuelle (Gale)
bh9
3:15pm - 4:00pm
Brian (Pepper Lab)
karbassi
3:30pm - 4:00pm
Elaheh (Murry)
mfontana
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Mary (Pepper)
sseal
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Sudeshna Seal
gtauxe
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Genevieve (Pepper)
sdross
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Sandra Dross
czhao11
5:00pm - 5:45pm
czhao11 (Smith lab)
mnadjsom
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Marija (Moltke)
sdross
6:00pm - 6:30pm
Sandra Dross
mconlon1
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Michael C
mychang
6:30pm - 7:30pm
mychang
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
lrodda
9:00am - 12:00pm
Lauren (Pepper)
mblack2
9:00am - 5:00pm
Holiday Lab Closed
mconlon1
10:00am - 1:00pm
Michael C
cem233
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Courtney (Pepper)
tbillipp
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Tyler (Moltke)
junxu05
3:30pm - 4:00pm
junxu05
amatter
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Aubry Matter
nickp26
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Nick (Stetson)
tbillipp
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Tyler (Moltke)
scai33
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Shanshan Cai
amatter
5:30pm - 6:00pm
Aubry Matter
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
megan91
9:00am - 1:00pm
Megan (Oberst)
mblack2
9:00am - 5:00pm
Michele Out
katlich
10:00am - 11:00am
Katrina (Oberst)
bh9
10:00am - 12:00pm
Brian (Pepper Lab)
cem233
10:30am - 11:30am
Courtney (Pepper)
clairel
11:00am - 1:45pm
Claire Levy (Hladik)
aloiben
11:30am - 12:00pm
Alex L
sahua
11:30am - 12:30pm
Anita Shau
rbhakuni
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Rashmi Bhakuni
vlc32
12:30pm - 2:30pm
Victoria Campbell
ckino
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Chizuru Kinoshita
sjani
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Saumya Jani (Nghiem Lab)
karbassi
2:00pm - 2:30pm
Elaheh (Murry)
skasal
2:00pm - 2:30pm
Shan Kasal
sseal
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Sudeshna Seal
chrish54
2:30pm - 3:00pm
chrish54
rwaworun
2:30pm - 3:15pm
rwaworun
aloiben
3:00pm - 3:30pm
Alex L
mmcdan15
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Margaret (Moltke)
drpxd
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Xudong Peng
fried8
3:30pm - 4:00pm
Clayton (Yang/Murry)
czhao11
4:00pm - 4:30pm
czhao11
hindes2
4:00pm - 4:45pm
Sarah (Shah)
skasal
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Shan Kasal
larahi
4:45pm - 6:00pm
Heber (Moltke)
hratner
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Hannah Ratner
sseal
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Sudeshna Seal
skasal
4:00pm - 4:30pm
Shan Kasal
14151617181920
sseal
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Sudeshna Seal
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
aloiben
10:00am - 11:30am
Alex L (Yang)
daho1688
10:00am - 1:00pm
Justin(Berndt) -Traning-
han1107
10:30am - 11:30am
CantoRUO long clean
bh9
11:00am - 1:00pm
Brian (Pepper Lab)
lshehata
11:45am - 12:00pm
Laila (Pepper)
mshears
12:15pm - 12:30pm
Melanie
sseal
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Sudeshna Seal
julianrs
1:30pm - 3:30pm
Julian
mura
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Naoto
ghp4
2:00pm - 4:30pm
Gretchen (Pepper)
han1107
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Aurora long clean
tbillipp
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Tyler (Moltke)
sdross
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Sandra Dross
liuyaxin
4:00pm - 4:30pm
Yaxin(Xu)
junxu05
4:00pm - 5:00pm
junxu05
liuyaxin
4:30pm - 5:00pm
Yaxin(Xu)
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
9:00am - 10:00am
Reminder: DIVA reinstall on LSRII, CantoRUO and Aria 3 Friday November 19th
drpxd
9:00am - 10:00am
Xudong Peng
mshears
10:00am - 2:00pm
Melanie and Bekah
lshehata
10:45am - 11:00am
Laila (Pepper)
han1107
11:30am - 11:45am
Han
larahi
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Heber (Moltke)
karbassi
2:00pm - 2:30pm
Elaheh (Murry)
mblack2
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Sudeshna Seal
karbassi
2:30pm - 3:00pm
Elaheh (Murry)
cduncomb
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Caroline (Murphy)
mblack2
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Aubry Matter
kpruner
3:30pm - 4:00pm
Kurt B Pruner
dorfmanm
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Mauricio Dorfman
asp1959
4:15pm - 4:45pm
Arti Parihar
skasal
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Shan Kasal
hratner
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Hannah Ratner
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
9:00am - 10:00am
Reminder: DIVA reinstall on LSRII, CantoRUO and Aria 3 Friday November 19th
knollm
9:00am - 3:30pm
Megan (Gale)
ghp4
9:30am - 1:30pm
Gretchen (Pepper)
ryanm23
10:00am - 10:30am
Ryan (Kim Lab)
karbassi
10:00am - 12:00pm
Elaheh (Murry)
lshehata
11:15am - 11:30am
Laila (Pepper)
lchjing
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Lichen Jing
asp1959
12:30pm - 1:00pm
Arti Parihar
fried8
1:00pm - 1:30pm
Clayton (Yang/Murry)
scoobie
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Jeffrey Pippin
jnetland
1:30pm - 2:00pm
jason
lwebb2
1:30pm - 2:15pm
Lauren ETW
sseal
1:30pm - 2:15pm
Sudeshna Seal
larahi
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Heber (Moltke)
tfh3gf
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Thomas Hady
katlich
3:00pm - 3:30pm
Katrina (Oberst)
padger
3:00pm - 3:30pm
Ruby (Sniadecki)
egenoyer
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Emmanuelle (Gale)
han1107
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Han -- Canto2 long clean
mfontana
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Mary (Pepper)
mikelr
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Mikel (Pepper)
skasal
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Shan Kasal
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
lshehata
9:00am - 9:30am
Laila (Pepper)
mblack2
9:00am - 10:00am
Reminder: DIVA reinstall on LSRII, CantoRUO and Aria 3 Friday November 19th
knollm
9:00am - 10:00am
megan (gale)
klcwgc
10:00am - 11:00am
Katherine
padger
10:00am - 11:30am
Ruby (Sniadecki)
gtauxe
10:30am - 11:30am
Genevieve (Pepper)
ghp4
10:30am - 2:15pm
Gretchen (Pepper)
bh9
11:00am - 1:30pm
Brian (Pepper Lab)
fried8
11:30am - 12:00pm
Clayton (Yang/Murry)
jnetland
12:00pm - 12:30pm
jason
asp1959
12:30pm - 1:00pm
Arti Parihar
drovnic
1:00pm - 1:30pm
Nick (Disis)
jcerva
1:30pm - 1:45pm
Jocelyn (Kanter)
mfontana
1:30pm - 2:00pm
Mary (Pepper)
hvolkman
1:30pm - 2:30pm
Hannah (Stetson)
han1107
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Han -- GloGerm Aerosol containment procedure
mfontana
2:00pm - 2:15pm
Mary (Pepper)
kretzer
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Nicole Kretzer
sseal
2:15pm - 3:15pm
Sudeshna Seal
han1107
2:30pm - 2:45pm
Han
aloiben
3:15pm - 3:45pm
Alex L
mmcdan15
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Margaret (Moltke)
lshehata
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Laila (Pepper)
fried8
4:00pm - 4:45pm
Clayton (Yang/Murry)
xingwei
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Xing
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
9:00am - 10:00am
Reminder: DIVA reinstall on LSRII, CantoRUO and Aria 3 Friday November 19th
mblack2
9:00am - 12:00pm
FACSDiva re-install
lchjing
10:00am - 11:00am
Lichen Jing
mblack2
10:00am - 11:30am
Anupama Lakshmanan
roses3
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Shannon
han1107
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Jingyi Xie (jingyx6)
chrish54
12:30pm - 12:45pm
chrish54
han1107
1:00pm - 3:00pm
FACSDiva re-install
jmathieu
1:30pm - 2:00pm
jmathieu
tfh3gf
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Thomas Hady
dyjia
2:00pm - 2:30pm
Deyong
jjtang
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Jingjing Tang
sseal
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Sudeshna Seal
han1107
3:00pm - 5:00pm
FACSDiva re-install
drpxd
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Xudong Peng
hindes2
3:15pm - 4:00pm
Sarah (Shah)
fried8
3:30pm - 4:00pm
Clayton (Yang/Murry)
rwaworun
3:30pm - 4:30pm
rwaworun
gtauxe
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Genevieve (Pepper)
laingk
4:00pm - 5:15pm
Kerry
katlich
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Katrina (Oberst)
czhao11
5:00pm - 5:30pm
czhao11 (Smith Lab)
aloiben
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Alex L (Yang)
jessh4
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Jessica (Gerner)
sseal
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Sudeshna Seal
jlchao
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Jaime Chao
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Login

Rembember to completely close your browser to log off.