Daily Instrument Schedule

Login Here

FACILITY UPDATE: Welcome Thane Mittelstaedt, the new CAF Director!

IMPORTANT:Requesting time declares that your specimens will be FREE from radioactivity, and any human infectious agent.
Sorters appointments require approval you must provide all the required information every time or you will not be approved to sort. Name, phone, what type of cells to be sorted and BSL-2 if applicable.

Please visit the Flowlab Website for up to date information about the facility. Subscribe to email announcements and updates here.

You are currently logged on as:
May/June 2022
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
22May232425262728
 
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
9:00am - 11:00am
Biosafety Cabinet Testing - David Hedin
flowlab
9:00am - 11:00am
Biosafety Cabinet Testing - David Hedin
tblewis
10:00am - 12:00pm
Thomas Lewis
flowlab
10:00am - 10:00pm
Damaged, awaiting repair
hbarre
10:15am - 11:30am
Holly Barrett
lshehata
10:30am - 11:00am
Laila (Pepper)
bh9
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Brian (Pepper Lab)
yyangti
12:30pm - 1:45pm
Yi Yang
flowlab
12:45pm - 3:00pm
Chang Yin
mura
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Naoto
flowlab
2:00pm - 4:00pm
golkom
cem233
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Courtney (Pepper)
sdross
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Sandra Dross
flowlab
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Tori Tappen (Seshadri)
amatter
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Aubry (gov)
tbillipp
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Tyler (Moltke)
lwebb2
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Lauren ETW
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
shiri007
10:00am - 10:30am
Shiri Levy
bh9
10:00am - 11:00am
Brian (Pepper Lab)
knollm
10:00am - 5:00pm
Megan (Gale)
hbarre
10:15am - 11:30am
Holly Barrett
jnetland
11:00am - 2:00pm
Derek Bangs
megan91
11:30am - 1:30pm
Megan (Oberst)
lshehata
1:30pm - 4:30pm
Laila (Pepper)
echeng17
2:00pm - 2:30pm
Evelyn (Gerner Lab)
rwaworun
2:00pm - 3:00pm
rwaworun
mathesom
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Lauren/Macy
ghp4
3:00pm - 3:30pm
Gretchen (Pepper)
mfontana
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Mary (Pepper)
jcerva
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Jocelyn (Kanter) (with assistance)
liuyaxin
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Yaxin(Xu)
mnlocke
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Melissa (woodward)
sdross
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Sandra Dross
knollm
8:00pm - 11:00pm
Megan (Gale)
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
9:30am - 1:30pm
Periodic Maintenance - Tuane from BD
ddwang2
10:00am - 10:30am
Dennis Wang
katiehb
10:00am - 10:30am
Katie Hitchcock-Bernhardt
lenk2518
10:00am - 11:00am
Taishi Kimura
lshehata
10:15am - 11:15am
Laila (Pepper)
jcerva
10:30am - 11:00am
Jocelyn (Kanter)
kqgong
10:30am - 12:30pm
Ke-Qin/Manicone
ryanm23
11:00am - 11:30am
Ryan (Kim Lab)
shelwi
11:30am - 1:30pm
Shelton Wright
mfontana
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Mary (Pepper)
amatter
12:15pm - 12:30pm
Aubry Matter
egenoyer
12:30pm - 1:00pm
Emmanuelle (Gale)
cmandryc
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Christian Mandrycky
mnlocke
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Melissa (woodward)
bh9
2:30pm - 2:45pm
Brian (Pepper Lab)
mfontana
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Mary (Pepper)
lshehata
3:00pm - 3:30pm
Laila (Pepper)
mfontana
3:00pm - 3:30pm
Mary (Pepper)
brunodm
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Bruno
drpxd
3:30pm - 7:30pm
Xudong Peng
chagan
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Cassidy Hagan
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
mmcdan15
10:00am - 11:00am
Margaret (Moltke)
yyangti
10:00am - 11:00am
Yi Yang
lwebb2
10:00am - 11:30am
Lauren ETW
bh9
11:30am - 12:00pm
Brian (Pepper Lab)
chagan
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Cassidy Hagan
rwaworun
12:00pm - 1:00pm
rwaworun
ddwang2
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Dennis Wang
tblewis
12:00pm - 3:30pm
Thomas Lewis
eshamskh
1:00pm - 3:30pm
Elya Shamskhou
flowlab
2:00pm - 4:00pm
golkom
amyyhlu
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Amy (Gale)
etwojno
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Elia
amatter
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Aubry Matter
lskreuk
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Lieselotte Kreuk (Woodward)
lskreuk
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Lieselotte Kreuk
tblewis
8:00pm - 8:30pm
Thomas Lewis
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
dzwp
10:00am - 12:00pm
Long Clean Procedure
ftang27
10:00am - 1:00pm
Sally Tang
lchjing
10:00am - 2:00pm
Lichen Jing
kqgong
11:00am - 12:30pm
Ke-Qin/Manicone
sdross
11:30am - 12:00pm
Sandra Dross
shawnl2
11:30am - 4:30pm
Shawn Luttrell
jashah
12:00pm - 12:30pm
Javeed
laingk
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Kerry Laing
sunx
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Xizhang Sun
chrish54
12:30pm - 12:45pm
chrish54
freyj
12:30pm - 1:00pm
Jeremy Frey
vlc32
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Victoria (Koelle)
ryanm23
1:30pm - 3:30pm
Ryan (Kim Lab)
ddwang2
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Dennis Wang
cem233
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Courtney (Pepper)
sdross
2:15pm - 3:00pm
Sandra Dross
mlyonsco
3:00pm - 3:30pm
Miranda (Gerner)
mmcdan15
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Margaret (Moltke)
lshehata
3:30pm - 4:00pm
Laila (Pepper)
tbillipp
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Tyler (Moltke)
lskreuk
6:00pm - 7:45pm
Lieselotte Kreuk (Woodward)
kpruner
10:00am - 12:00pm
Kurt B Pruner
2930311Jun234
mlyonsco
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Miranda (Gerner Lab)
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
10:00am - 10:00pm
CAF CLOSED for labor day! No flow/sorting
eshamskh
11:00am - 12:30pm
Elya Shamskhou
tblewis
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Thomas Lewis
jlchao
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Jaime Chao
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
tblewis
10:00am - 11:00am
Thomas Lewis
ddwang2
10:00am - 11:30am
Dennis Wang
lshehata
10:30am - 12:00pm
Laila (Pepper)
yyangti
11:30am - 12:45pm
Yi Yang
egenoyer
11:30am - 1:00pm
Emmanuelle (Gale)
sunx
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Xizhang Sun
echeng17
2:00pm - 2:30pm
Evelyn Cheng (Gerner)
fried8
2:00pm - 3:15pm
Clayton (Yang/Murry)
mfontana
2:30pm - 3:00pm
Mary (Pepper)
mychang
2:45pm - 4:00pm
mychang
sdvorkin
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Steve Dvorkin
cem233
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Courtney (Pepper)
lindswar
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Tighe (ETW)
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
10:00am - 2:00pm
PM - Matt Garling from BD
lshehata
10:45am - 11:15am
Laila (Pepper)
ddwang2
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Dennis Wang
aphal
12:30pm - 1:30pm
Ashish
yyangti
2:00pm - 2:45pm
Yi Yang
mmcdan15
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Margaret (Moltke)
cem233
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Courtney (Pepper)
flowlab
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Steve Dvorkin
swatim2
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Swati Mishra
sseal
3:30pm - 4:00pm
Sudeshna Seal
jmleal
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Joey Leal
gloverro
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Rochelle Glover
kpruner
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Kurt (Pepper)
jcerva
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Jocelyn Cervantes (Kanter)
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
ryanm23
10:00am - 10:15am
Ryan (Kim)
lshehata
10:00am - 10:30am
Laila (Pepper)
kqgong
10:00am - 12:00pm
Ke-Qin/Manicone
twthomp
10:00am - 2:00pm
Thornton (Moltke)
flowlab
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Amina (Gale)
hbarre
1:00pm - 3:30pm
Holly Barrett (Urdahl)
dzwp
2:00pm - 2:30pm
Brett Jones - Leinco
fried8
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Clayton (Yang/Murry)
salgul
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Sila
amyyhlu
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Amy (Gale)
jmleal
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Joey Leal
lshehata
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Laila (Pepper)
lskreuk
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Lieselotte Kreuk (Woodward)
yyangti
4:15pm - 5:30pm
Yi Yang
xiawu2
4:30pm - 6:15pm
Xia Wu (Koelle, BV785 channel)
nathanrc
4:45pm - 5:00pm
Nathan (Bryers)
gloverro
5:00pm - 5:30pm
Rochelle Glover
gloverro
5:30pm - 6:00pm
Rochelle Glover
cchsuxp
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Steven Hsu (Bornfeldt)
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
bh9
10:00am - 10:30am
Brian (Pepper Lab)
shelwi
10:00am - 12:00pm
Shelton Wright
klcwgc
10:30am - 1:00pm
Katherine
eshamskh
11:30am - 1:00pm
eshamskh
xiawu2
11:30am - 1:00pm
Xia Wu (Koelle lab, analysis only)
chrish54
11:45am - 12:00pm
chrish54
jjtang
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Jingjing Tang
flowlab
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Clayton (Yang/Murry)
bh9
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Brian (Pepper Lab)
cem233
1:30pm - 4:00pm
Courtney (Pepper)
ddwang2
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Dennis Wang
vtappen
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Tori (Seshadri)
jcerva
2:00pm - 5:30pm
Jocelyn (Kanter)
skasal
3:30pm - 4:00pm
Shan Kasal
megan91
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Megan (Oberst)
mikelr
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Mikel (Pepper)
sdross
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Sandra Dross
scai33
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Shanshan Cai
swatim2
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Swati Mishra
jcerva
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Jocelyn
skasal
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Shan Kasal
567891011
mikelr
11:00am - 12:30pm
Mikel (Pepper)
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
mmcdan15
11:00am - 12:00pm
Margaret (moltke)
astsmith
11:30am - 12:30pm
Alec
flowlab
12:50pm - 1:30pm
Staff at lunch
skasal
1:00pm - 1:30pm
Shan Kasal
ddwang2
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Dennis Wang
yyangti
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Yi Yang
skasal
3:15pm - 4:00pm
Shan Kasal
gbhutchi
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Geoff (Pepper)
rbreth
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Ross
lskreuk
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Lieselotte Kreuk (Woodward)
twthomp
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Thornton (Moltke)
lskreuk
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Lieselotte Kreuk (Woodward)
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
yyangti
10:00am - 10:45am
Yi Yang
saxons05
10:00am - 11:15am
Ryan Murphy
jcerva
10:30am - 1:00pm
Jocelyn Cervantes (Kanter)
jlchao
11:00am - 2:00pm
Jaime Chao
mdmaerz
11:30am - 1:00pm
Megan Maerz
mychang
11:30am - 1:00pm
mychang
mfontana
12:30pm - 1:00pm
Mary (Pepper)
ddwang2
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Dennis Wang
mlesniko
1:00pm - 3:00pm
mlesniko
mikelr
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Mikel (Pepper)
jnetland
4:00pm - 5:00pm
jason (Pepper)
lrodda
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Lauren (Pepper)
jcerva
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Jocelyn
djbangs
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Derek (Pepper)
tblewis
8:00pm - 11:00pm
Thomas lewis
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
dzwp
10:00am - 11:00am
Long Clean Procedure
kretzer
10:00am - 12:00pm
Nicole (Disis)
sdross
10:15am - 11:15am
Sandra Dross
ghp4
10:30am - 11:00am
Gretchen (Pepper)
lchjing
11:15am - 12:00pm
Lichen Jing
jcerva
11:30am - 12:00pm
Jocelyn (Kanter)
xiawu2
11:30am - 2:30pm
Xia Wu (Koelle lab, BV785)
lrodda
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Lauren (Pepper)
fried8
12:30pm - 12:45pm
Clayton (Yang/Murry)
skasal
12:30pm - 1:00pm
Shan Kasal
thpullia
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Thomas Pulliam (Nghiem lab)
cem233
2:00pm - 5:30pm
Courtney (Pepper)
yyangti
2:15pm - 3:00pm
Yi Yang
awang94
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Adrian
amatter
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Aubry
ytz
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Blair
mychang
4:00pm - 9:00pm
mychang
thanem27
4:15pm - 5:00pm
Staff out-Please clean and shutdown instruments if you are using after 4:15 PM today
drpxd
4:30pm - 6:45pm
Xudong
nickp26
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Nick (Stetson)
jcerva
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Jocelyn (Kanter)
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
mychang
10:00am - 1:00pm
mychang
ddwang2
10:30am - 12:00pm
Dennis Wang
bh9
10:45am - 1:00pm
Brian (Pepper Lab)
dzwp
11:00am - 12:00pm
Long Clean Procedure
yyangti
11:15am - 12:15pm
Yi Yang
jenka
1:00pm - 1:30pm
Jenny Kanter
kretzer
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Kretzer (Disis)
skasal
2:00pm - 2:30pm
Shan Kasal
emmafed
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Emma Federico
rbreth
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Ross
lskreuk
3:30pm - 4:00pm
Lieselotte (Woordward)
lskreuk
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Lieselotte Kreuk (Woodward)
jlchao
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Jaime Chao
jcerva
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Jocelyn (Kanter)
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
dzwp
10:00am - 11:00am
Long Clean Procedure
kretzer
10:00am - 12:00pm
Kretzer (Disis)
lchjing
10:00am - 3:00pm
Lichen Jing
ydang
11:00am - 12:15pm
ydang
lchjing
11:15am - 12:15pm
Lichen Jing
saxons05
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Ryan Murphy
lrodda
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Lauren (Pepper)
yyangti
1:00pm - 1:45pm
Yi Yang
flowlab
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Caleb (Gale lab)
chrish54
1:15pm - 1:30pm
chrish54
thanem27
1:45pm - 4:00pm
BDService
kpruner
2:00pm - 2:30pm
Kurt (Pepper)
thpullia
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Thomas Pulliam (Nghiem lab)
amyyhlu
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Amy (Gale)
sunx
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Xizhang Sun
cmcclurk
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Chris M
(Koelle Lab BV785)
germag
3:30pm - 5:30pm
German Gornalusse
karbassi
4:00pm - 4:30pm
Elaheh (Murry)
swatim2
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Swati Mishra
swatim2
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Swati Mishra
sdross
8:30pm - 9:30pm
Sandra Dross
skasal
2:00pm - 2:30pm
Shan Kasal
12131415161718
mlyonsco
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Miranda (Gerner)
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
9:00am - 6:00pm
Cytometer out of commission
thanem27
10:00am - 1:00pm
BD Service
thanem27
10:00am - 5:00pm
Cytek Service
flowlab
11:00am - 2:30pm
tbillipp
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Tyler (Motlke lab)
cburrow
1:30pm - 2:00pm
Carlissa Burrow
mshears
1:30pm - 2:30pm
Melanie
chrish54
2:30pm - 3:00pm
chrish54
skasal
2:30pm - 3:00pm
Shan Kasal
salgul
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Sila (Regnier lab)
thanem27
2:30pm - 4:00pm
BDService
skasal
3:00pm - 3:30pm
Shan Kasal
cmcclurk
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Chris M
Koelle Lab (BV785)
tbillipp
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Tyler (Moltke)
kpruner
4:30pm - 5:00pm
Kurt Pruner
lskreuk
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Lieselotte (Woodward)
mfontana
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Mary (Pepper)
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
9:00am - 6:00pm
Cytometer out of commission
yyangti
10:00am - 11:00am
Yi Yang
fewatson
10:00am - 2:00pm
Felicia Watson
chowy
11:00am - 11:45am
Yu-Hua Chow
sdross
11:00am - 12:00pm
Sandra Dross
lshehata
1:00pm - 1:15pm
Laila (Pepper)
lchjing
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Lichen Jing
mlesniko
1:00pm - 3:00pm
mlesniko
kpruner
1:15pm - 1:30pm
Kurt Pruner
skasal
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Shan Kasal
katlich
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Katrina (Oberst)
thanem27
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Chris M-Cancelled
Koelle Lab
BV785
hbarre
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Holly Barrett (Urdahl)
mfontana
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Mary (Pepper)
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
9:00am - 6:00pm
Cytometer out of commission
flowlab
10:00am - 11:00am
Bryan Hannon lab tour
ddwang2
10:00am - 11:30am
Dennis Wang
hbarre
10:00am - 12:30pm
Holly Barrett (Urdahl)
lshehata
11:00am - 11:15am
Laila (Pepper)
astsmith
11:00am - 12:30pm
Alec
jashah
1:00pm - 1:30pm
Javeed
lskreuk
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Lieselotte Kreuk (Woodward)
mlyonsco
1:00pm - 6:00pm
Miranda (Gerner)
echeng17
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Evelyn (Gerner)
xiawu2
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Xia Wu
Koelle (BV785)
skasal
2:30pm - 3:00pm
Shan Kasal
yyangti
2:30pm - 3:15pm
Yi Yang
antran6
3:00pm - 3:30pm
An (Mulligan)
skasal
3:00pm - 3:30pm
Shan Kasal
mfontana
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Mary (Pepper)
echeng17
4:00pm - 4:15pm
Evelyn (Gerner)
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
9:00am - 6:00pm
Cytometer out of commission
kpruner
10:00am - 1:00pm
Kurt B Pruner
skasal
10:30am - 11:30am
Shan Kasal
bh9
10:30am - 12:30pm
Brian
aphal
11:00am - 1:00pm
Ashish
ddwang2
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Dennis Wang
mshears
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Shruthi/Melanie
sjani
1:00pm - 3:30pm
Saumya Jani (Nghiem Lab)
apsaha
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Aparajita/Michelle
cem233
2:00pm - 4:30pm
Courtney (Pepper)
salgul
3:00pm - 3:30pm
Sila (Regnier lab)
bekahr
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Rebekah Reynolds (Murphy)
skasal
3:30pm - 3:45pm
Shan Kasal
lshehata
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Laila (Pepper)
kpruner
4:00pm - 4:15pm
Kurt B Pruner
lrodda
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Lauren (Pepper)
flowlab
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Xia Wu
(Koelle, BV785)
xuhuiz3
5:30pm - 6:00pm
Xuhui Zheng
lskreuk
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Lieselotte (Woodward)
lskreuk
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Lieselotte (Woodward)
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
flowlab
8:00am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
flowlab
9:00am - 6:00pm
Cytometer out of commission
mfontana
10:00am - 11:30am
Mary (Pepper)
aloestan
10:00am - 12:00pm
Aloe (Moltke)
ftang27
10:00am - 1:00pm
Sally Tang
thanem27
11:00am - 1:00pm
BD Service
chrish54
12:00pm - 12:15pm
chrish54
jlchao
12:00pm - 12:30pm
Jaime Chao
flowlab
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Staff out for lunch - email flowlab@UW.edu with questions
wrwill
1:45pm - 4:00pm
Ryan Will
chrish54
2:00pm - 2:30pm
chrish54
hfrizz
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Hannah Frizzell
sunx
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Xizhang Sun
lshehata
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Laila (Pepper)
echeng17
3:45pm - 4:15pm
Evelyn (Gerner)
fried8
5:00pm - 5:30pm
Clayton (Yang/Murry)
skasal
5:00pm - 5:30pm
Shan Kasal
skasal
5:30pm - 6:00pm
Shan Kasal
sdross
6:15pm - 7:00pm
Sandra Dross
swatim2
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Swati Mishra
salgul
2:00pm - 2:30pm
Sila
skasal
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Shan Kasal
19202122232425
 
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
flowlab
8:00am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
flowlab
9:00am - 6:00pm
Cytometer out of commission
thanem27
9:00am - 6:00pm
Holiday-Staff will be out. Unassisted sorting only
lshehata
10:30am - 11:00am
Laila (Pepper)
skasal
11:00am - 12:00pm
Shan Kasal
kretzer
11:00am - 2:00pm
Kretzer (Disis)
aphal
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Ashish
twthomp
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Thornton (Moltke)
larahi
2:15pm - 3:45pm
Heber (Moltke)
etwojno
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Elia
lshehata
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Laila (Pepper)
scai33
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Shanshan Cai
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
flowlab
8:00am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
flowlab
9:00am - 6:00pm
Cytometer out of commission
bh9
10:00am - 10:30am
Brian (Pepper Lab)
saxons05
10:00am - 11:30am
Ryan Murphy
yyangti
10:00am - 12:45pm
Yi Yang
fewatson
10:00am - 1:00pm
Felicia Watson
jlchao
10:30am - 1:30pm
Jaime Chao
salgul
11:00am - 11:45am
Sila
scai33
11:45am - 12:45pm
Shanshan Cai
thanem27
1:00pm - 1:15pm
Saumya Jani (Nghiem Lab)-Cancelled
mfontana
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Mary (Pepper)
cmandryc
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Christian Mandrycky
yyangti
1:15pm - 2:30pm
Yi Yang
mlyonsco
2:00pm - 2:30pm
Miranda (Gerner)
drpxd
2:00pm - 2:45pm
Xudong Peng
lrodda
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Lauren (Pepper)
fried8
3:00pm - 3:15pm
Clayton (Yang/Murry)
skasal
3:00pm - 3:15pm
Shan Kasal
lshehata
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Laila (Pepper)
lskreuk
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Lieselotte (Woodward)
rbreth
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Ross
cem233
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Courtney (Pepper)
kpruner
5:00pm - 5:15pm
Kurt (Pepper)
jcerva
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Jocelyn (Kanter)
jmleal
6:00pm - 11:00pm
Joey Leal
swatim2
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Swati Mishra
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
flowlab
8:00am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
flowlab
9:00am - 6:00pm
Cytometer out of commission
lrodda
10:00am - 12:00pm
Lauren (Pepper)
drpxd
10:15am - 12:15pm
Xudong
ghp4
10:30am - 11:00am
Gretchen (Pepper)
thanem27
11:00am - 1:00pm
Elaheh (Murry)
scai33
11:15am - 11:45am
Shanshan Cai
thanem27
11:30am - 11:45am
Megan (Oberst)-Cancelled
mychang
12:00pm - 1:00pm
mychang
jmleal
12:00pm - 3:30pm
Joey Leal
thanem27
1:00pm - 1:15pm
Saumya Jani (Nghiem Lab)-Cancelled
vlc32
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Victoria Campbell
fried8
1:30pm - 2:15pm
Clayton (Yang/Murry)
mmcdan15
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Margaret (Moltke)
swatim2
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Swati Mishra
mychang
2:30pm - 3:30pm
mychang
skasal
3:00pm - 3:30pm
Shan Kasal
salgul
3:00pm - 3:30pm
Sila
skasal
3:30pm - 4:00pm
Shan Kasal
jcerva
3:30pm - 5:00pm
mfontana
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Mary (Pepper)
thanem27
4:00pm - 4:15pm
Naveen Yadav-Cancelled
clairel
4:15pm - 4:45pm
Claire Levy (Hladik)
kpruner
5:30pm - 5:45pm
Kurt B Pruner
mmcdan15
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Margaret (Moltke)
thanem27
7:00pm - 7:15pm
Lieselotte (Woodward)-Cancelled
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
flowlab
8:00am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
flowlab
9:00am - 6:00pm
Cytometer out of commission
yyangti
9:30am - 10:15am
Yi Yang
skasal
10:00am - 10:30am
Shan Kasal
kpruner
10:00am - 11:00am
kpruner
jmleal
10:00am - 2:00pm
Joseph Leal
jlchao
11:00am - 2:30pm
Jaime Chao
megan91
12:00pm - 2:30pm
Megan (Oberst)
fried8
1:00pm - 1:45pm
Clayton (Yang/Murry)
scai33
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Shanshan Cai
emmafed
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Emma Federico
ddwang2
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Dennis Wang
youngmh1
2:30pm - 4:45pm
Mary Young
ghp4
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Gretchen (Pepper)
jcerva
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Jocelyn C
sjani
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Saumya Jani (Nghiem Lab)
kretzer
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Kretzer (Disis)
skasal
4:30pm - 4:45pm
Shan Kasal
twthomp
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Thornton (Moltke)
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
flowlab
8:00am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
flowlab
9:00am - 6:00pm
Cytometer out of commission
ddwang2
9:30am - 11:00am
Dennis Wang
lrodda
10:00am - 12:00pm
Lauren/Catherine (Pepper)
chrish54
11:00am - 11:15am
chrish54
katej16
11:00am - 1:00pm
Kate (Greninger lab)
bh9
11:00am - 1:30pm
Brian (Pepper Lab)
cdschul
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Carina Morningstar & Shira Cherny
chagan
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Cassidy (Oberst)
kpruner
12:30pm - 12:45pm
Kurt B Pruner
karbassi
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Elaheh (Murry)
mlyonsco
1:30pm - 8:00pm
Miranda (Gerner)
mmcdan15
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Margaret (Moltke)
ghp4
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Gretchen (Pepper)
kpruner
2:30pm - 2:45pm
Kurt B Pruner
amseilie
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Naveen (Murphy)
lrodda
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Lauren (Pepper)
jcerva
4:30pm - 5:30pm
JOCELYN CERVANTES
lrodda
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Lauren (Pepper)
sdross
6:15pm - 7:00pm
Sandra Dross
chrish54
8:00pm - 11:00pm
chrish54
chrish54
11:00am - 1:00pm
chrish54
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Login

Rembember to completely close your browser to log off.