Daily Instrument Schedule

Login Here

FACILITY UPDATE: Welcome Thane Mittelstaedt, the new CAF Director!

IMPORTANT:Requesting time declares that your specimens will be FREE from radioactivity, and any human infectious agent.
Sorters appointments require approval you must provide all the required information every time or you will not be approved to sort. Name, phone, what type of cells to be sorted and BSL-2 if applicable.

Please visit the Flowlab Website for up to date information about the facility. Subscribe to email announcements and updates here.

You are currently logged on as:
April/May 2021
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
18Apr192021222324
huizheng
10:30am - 12:30pm
hui zheng
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
katlich
10:30am - 11:30am
Katrina (Oberst)
lcrisa
11:00am - 12:30pm
Laura Crisa
herstky
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Brian (Pepper Lab)
huizheng
12:15pm - 2:00pm
hui zheng
rwaworun
12:30pm - 2:30pm
rwaworun
lwebb2
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Lauren ETW
lwebb2
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Lauren ETW
liuyaxin
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Yaxin(Tian)
jnetland
2:30pm - 3:00pm
jason (Pepper)
ghp4
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Gretchen (Pepper)
cchsuxp
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Steven (Bornfledt Lab)
lshehata
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Laila (Pepper)
lrodda
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Lauren
cjm99
4:15pm - 5:15pm
Chad
jessh4
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Jessica (Gerner)
jessh4
8:00pm - 11:00pm
Jessica (Gerner)
yixuanwu
8:00pm - 11:00pm
Yixuan (Gerner)
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
dbugg
10:00am - 12:15pm
dbugg
ydang
10:15am - 10:45am
ydang
huizheng
10:15am - 12:15pm
hui zheng
katlich
11:00am - 12:00pm
Katrina (Oberst)
mblack2
11:00am - 2:00pm
Michele unavailable Cytek training
ghp4
11:15am - 11:45am
Gretchen (Pepper)
afrey3
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Ariana Frey
htunggal
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Hillary Tunggal
ch129
12:30pm - 3:00pm
Changho
bh9
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Brian (Pepper Lab)
laingk
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Kerry Laing
ahussein
2:15pm - 3:45pm
ahussein
ibabenko
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Ilona
liuyaxin
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Yaxin(Tian)
ghp4
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Gretchen (Pepper)
cmandryc
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Christian Mandrycky
hfrizz
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Hannah Frizzell
lrodda
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Lauren (Pepper)
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
manicone
9:30am - 10:30am
Anne
huizheng
10:15am - 12:15pm
hui zheng
jak36
10:30am - 1:00pm
Jessie Kulsuptrakul (Mitchell)
katlich
11:00am - 12:00pm
Katrina (Oberst)
mblack2
11:00am - 2:00pm
Michele unavailable Cytek training
rwaworun
12:00pm - 1:00pm
rwaworun
yeboafr1
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Fred (Young)
julianrs
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Julian (Ram)
hfrizz
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Hannah Frizzell
lwebb2
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Lauren (ETW)
cfhung
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Chi
antran6
2:00pm - 3:30pm
An (Mulligan Lab)
natteg
2:30pm - 3:00pm
Gabby (Sniadecki)
xingwei
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Xing (Xin Lab)
ibabenko
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Ilona
ghp4
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Gretchen (Pepper)
castokes
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Caleb (GALE lab)
bh9
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Sam (Pepper Lab)
shuchi
4:00pm - 7:30pm
Shuchi Smita_ETW
herstky
4:30pm - 5:15pm
cchsuxp
lshehata
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Laila (Pepper)
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
manicone
9:30am - 10:30am
Anne
mikelr
9:30am - 12:00pm
Mikel (Pepper)
egenoyer
10:30am - 11:30am
Emmanuelle Genoyerr
anagle
10:30am - 12:00pm
Abby (Regnier)
mblack2
11:00am - 2:00pm
Michele unavailable Cytek training
bh9
11:30am - 2:15pm
Brian (Pepper Lab)
karbassi
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Elaheh (Murry)
charmie
12:00pm - 2:30pm
Charmie/Tara (Koelle Lab)
huizheng
12:30pm - 2:00pm
hui zheng
ghp4
1:00pm - 1:30pm
Gretchen (Pepper)
jnetland
2:00pm - 2:30pm
jason (Pepper)
lwebb2
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Lauren ETW
xingwei
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Xing (Xin Lab)
ghp4
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Gretchen (Pepper)
luciav
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Lucia
ryanm23
3:30pm - 4:00pm
Ryan (Kim Lab)
cjm99
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Chad
mfontana
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Mary (Pepper)
tbillipp
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Tyler (Moltke)
larahi
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Heber (Moltke)
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
eschutsk
10:00am - 11:00am
Emily (Stetson)
kpruner
10:00am - 1:00pm
kpruner (Pepper)
manicone
10:15am - 11:15am
Anne
egenoyer
10:30am - 11:00am
Emmanuelle Genoyer
jxue
10:30am - 11:00am
jxue
mblack2
10:30am - 12:30pm
Rebecca Gottschalk
padger
11:00am - 12:00pm
Ruby (Murry)
fengz
11:00am - 1:00pm
Feng Zhang
bh9
11:00am - 1:30pm
Brian (Pepper Lab)
ibabenko
11:30am - 12:30pm
Ilona
jxue
12:00pm - 1:00pm
jxue
katlich
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Katrina (Oberst)
nenger
1:00pm - 2:15pm
Nicole (Fujise Lab)
cmandryc
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Christian Mandrycky
daij
1:00pm - 2:30pm
daij
yeboafr1
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Fred (Young)
jourdi
1:00pm - 3:30pm
Jourdan Brune
Frevert Lab
karbassi
1:30pm - 2:15pm
Elaheh (Murry)
jessli12
1:45pm - 2:15pm
Jess Li (Fuller Lab)
sarahj19
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Sarah John (Pepple Lab)
ghp4
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Gretchen (Pepper)
junxu05
3:00pm - 4:00pm
junxu05
nickp26
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Nick (Stetson)
lshehata
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Laila (Pepper)
cjm99
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Chad Miller
fried8
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Clayton (Yang/Murry)
cchsuxp
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Steven ( Bornfeldt )
mblack2
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Lauren (Pepper)
mychang
8:00pm - 10:00pm
mychang
kpruner
11:00am - 2:00pm
Kurt B Pruner
cchsuxp
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Steven ( Bornfeldt )
2526272829301May
lrodda
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Lauren (Pepper)
amatter
5:15pm - 6:00pm
Aubry Matter
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
knollm
9:00am - 1:00pm
Megan (Gale)
luciav
9:30am - 12:00pm
Lucia
fengz
10:00am - 12:00pm
Feng Zhang
katlich
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Katrina (Oberst)
shuchi
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Shuchi Smita_ETW
lwebb2
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Lauren ETW
msaguila
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Melissa Aguilar
kpruner
3:00pm - 4:30pm
kpruner
lrodda
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Lauren (Pepper)
xingwei
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Xing (Xin Lab)
jnetland
3:30pm - 3:45pm
jason (Pepper)
cchsuxp
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Steven (Bornfeldt)
amatter
5:15pm - 6:30pm
Aubry
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
jenka
9:00am - 9:30am
Jenny Kanter
mblack2
9:00am - 3:00pm
Cytek service
gtnorris
10:00am - 2:00pm
Geoff
ghp4
10:15am - 10:30am
Gretchen (Pepper)
fried8
10:30am - 11:45am
Clayton (Yang/Murry)
hindes2
10:30am - 11:45am
Sarah (Shah)
mikelr
10:30am - 1:00pm
Mikel (Pepper)
lshehata
11:15am - 11:30am
Laila (Pepper)
jnetland
11:30am - 11:45am
jason (Pepper)
katlich
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Katrina (Oberst)
thpullia
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Thomas Pulliam (Nghiem)
herstky
1:30pm - 2:30pm
Fred (Young)
fried8
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Clayton (Yang/Murry)
htunggal
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Hillary Tunggal
padger
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Ruby (Murry)
mfontana
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Mary (Pepper)
lshehata
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Laila (Pepper)
nickp26
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Nick (Stetson)
kpruner
4:30pm - 5:00pm
kpruner
mblack2
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Chad
lrodda
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Lauren (Pepper)
yeboafr1
10:00pm - 11:00pm
Fred (Young)
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
knollm
9:00am - 1:00pm
Megan (Gale)
mblack2
10:00am - 12:00pm
FlowJo Seminar
jcerva
10:00am - 12:00pm
Jocelyn Cervantes
cash671
11:00am - 12:45pm
Carlo (Hawn Lab)
kpruner
11:00am - 3:00pm
kpruner
whsiao3
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Wen-Yu (Yeung Lab) *FIRST TIME USER
nenger
1:00pm - 2:15pm
Nicole (Fujise Lab)
thpullia
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Thomas Pulliam (Nghiem)
katlich
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Katrina (Oberst)
jmcgin
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Jack (Moltke)
kpruner
3:00pm - 5:00pm
kpruner (Pepper)
jnetland
4:00pm - 4:15pm
jason (Pepper)
zzhou87
4:00pm - 5:00pm
zhicheng zhou
aloestan
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Aloe (Moltke)
shuchi
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Shuchi_ETW
bh9
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Sam (Pepper Lab)
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
clairel
9:00am - 12:00pm
Claire (Hladik)
mblack2
9:00am - 5:00pm
Cytek Service
hchiu3
11:00am - 12:00pm
Honyin Chiu
bh9
11:30am - 2:00pm
Brian (Pepper Lab)
sseal
11:45am - 2:00pm
Sudeshna Seal
aaplin
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Al Aplin
katlich
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Katrina (Oberst)
jxue
12:30pm - 2:30pm
jxue
fried8
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Clayton (Yang/Murry)
mnadjsom
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Marija (Moltke)
julrlew
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Justin T Ulrich-Lewis
silvai
2:30pm - 3:00pm
Silvai
sahua
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Anita Sahu
antran6
3:00pm - 4:00pm
An (Mulligan Lab)
katlich
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Katrina
shuchi
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Shuchi Smita_ETW
swatim2
4:00pm - 5:00pm
SM
larahi
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Heber (Motlke)
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
jak36
9:30am - 11:00am
Jessie Kulsuptrakul (Mitchell)
chowy
11:00am - 12:00pm
Yu-Hua Chow
bh9
11:00am - 1:30pm
Brian (Pepper Lab)
katlich
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Katrina (Oberst)
karbassi
1:30pm - 2:30pm
Elaheh (Murry)
hfrizz
1:30pm - 3:30pm
Hannah Frizzell
rbreth
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Ross (Davis)
rwaworun
2:00pm - 3:00pm
rwaworun
mfontana
2:30pm - 3:00pm
Mary (Pepper)
padger
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Ruby (Murry)
lwebb2
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Lauren ETW
whsiao3
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Wen-Yu (Yeung lab)
freyj
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Jeremy Frey
dyjia
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Deyong
amatter
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Aubry Matter
lrodda
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Lauren (Pepper)
 
2345678
 
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
freyj
10:00am - 11:00am
Jeremy Frey
ghp4
10:15am - 10:30am
Gretchen (Pepper)
hfrizz
11:00am - 1:00pm
Hannah Frizzell
katlich
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Katrina (Oberst)
cmandryc
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Christian Mandrycky
lshehata
1:30pm - 2:30pm
Laila (Pepper)
hindes2
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Sarah (Shah)
mfontana
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Mary (Pepper)
lrodda
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Lauren (Pepper)
liuyaxin
5:30pm - 6:00pm
Yaxin(Tian)
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
herstky
9:00am - 5:00pm
Maintenance
kpruner
10:00am - 3:30pm
Kurt (Pepper)
htunggal
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Hillary Tunggal
jnetland
2:00pm - 2:15pm
jason (Pepper)
ch129
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Changho
mfontana
2:30pm - 3:00pm
Mary (Pepper)
aaplin
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Al Aplin
lshehata
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Laila (Pepper)
kpruner
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Kurt (Pepper)
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
herstky
9:00am - 12:00pm
BD Service
nenger
10:00am - 11:00am
Nicole (Fujise)
jenka
10:30am - 11:00am
Jenny Kanter
karbassi
11:00am - 12:00pm
Elaheh (Murry)
xye727
11:00am - 12:30pm
Xiaoyang
herstky
11:00am - 2:00pm
BD Service
ghp4
11:00am - 4:00pm
Gretchen (Pepper)
yixuanwu
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Yixuan Wu
sdross
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Sandra Dross (Fuller)
aloiben
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Alex L (Yang Lab)
lshehata
3:00pm - 3:30pm
Laila (Pepper)
fried8
3:00pm - 4:15pm
Clayton (Yang/Murry)
katlich
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Katrina (Oberst)
fried8
4:15pm - 4:45pm
Clayton (Yang/Murry)
sdross
4:15pm - 5:00pm
Sandra Dross
lrodda
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Lauren (Pepper)
sdk42
5:15pm - 6:30pm
Sam Klebanoff (Pepper)
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
aloestan
9:00am - 11:00am
Aloe/Lauren (Moltke/ETW)
herstky
9:00am - 5:00pm
BD Service
mblack2
9:00am - 5:00pm
waiting for service
herstky
10:00am - 12:00pm
Rebecca Gottschalk
mychang
10:00am - 3:00pm
mychang
bh9
10:30am - 12:30pm
Brian (Pepper Lab)
ghp4
11:00am - 3:00pm
Gretchen (Pepper)
yeboafr1
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Fred
whsiao3
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Wen-Yu (Yeung)
kalen
1:00pm - 1:30pm
Kalen (Davis)
yeboafr1
1:30pm - 2:00pm
Fred
jak36
2:00pm - 4:30pm
Jessie Kulsuptrakul (Mitchell Lab)
junxu05
3:00pm - 4:00pm
junxu05
kpruner
3:00pm - 5:00pm
kpruner (Pepper)
katlich
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Katrina (Oberst)
mura
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Naoto
liuyaxin
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Yaxin(Tian)
cchsuxp
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Steven (Bornfeldt)
yixuanwu
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Yixuan Wu
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
amatter
9:00am - 10:30am
Aubry (Gov)
mblack2
9:00am - 5:00pm
Tom VV Amnis/Luminex
melisahb
9:30am - 10:30am
Melisa M Herrero
mblack2
10:30am - 12:00pm
Chad
fried8
11:30am - 12:15pm
Clayton (Yang/Murry)
nenger
11:45am - 1:00pm
Nicole (Fujise)
larahi
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Heber (Motlke)
jessli12
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Jessica Li (Fuller Lab)
jxue
12:45pm - 2:30pm
jxue
jxue
12:45pm - 2:30pm
jxue
amatter
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Aubry (gov)
silvai
1:15pm - 2:00pm
Silvai
mfontana
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Mary (Pepper)
shawnl2
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Shawn (CuriBio)
lcrisa
2:45pm - 4:15pm
Laura Crisa
katlich
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Katrina (Oberst)
lshehata
3:15pm - 3:45pm
Laila (Pepper)
nickp26
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Nick (Stetson)
swinget
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Shelley Barnhart
marchias
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Silvia
kalen
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Kalen (Davis)
jessh4
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Jessica (Gerner)
9101112131415
lshehata
3:00pm - 3:30pm
Laila (Pepper)
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
9:30am - 10:00am
Phone interview
mblack2
10:30am - 11:00am
Phone interview
hfrizz
11:00am - 1:00pm
Hannah Frizzell
ghp4
11:15am - 11:30am
Gretchen (Pepper)
mblack2
11:15am - 12:30pm
Mary (Pepper)
mblack2
11:30am - 12:00pm
Zoom meeting
katlich
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Katrina (Oberst)
jnetland
3:00pm - 3:15pm
jason (Pepper)
karbassi
3:00pm - 3:30pm
Elaheh (Murry)
mfontana
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Mary (Pepper)
saxena98
4:00pm - 4:15pm
Aniruddh Saxena (Mack)
tangqing
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Qing Tang
kqgong
4:15pm - 4:30pm
Ke-Qin/Manicone
mblack2
12:00am - 12:30am
Zoom interview
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
ghp4
11:15am - 11:30am
Gretchen (Pepper)
mblack2
12:00pm - 12:30pm
Zoom interview
fengz
12:00pm - 2:00pm
FENG ZHANG
jak36
12:30pm - 3:00pm
Jessie Kulsuptrakul(Mitchell)
haryf
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Harald
ohjoonk
2:30pm - 3:30pm
ohjoonk
afrey3
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Ariana
ghp4
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Gretchen (Pepper)
hfrizz
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Hannah Frizzell
swinget
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Shelley Barnhart
swinget
5:15pm - 6:00pm
shelley barnhart
tangqing
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Qing Tang
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
bh9
10:00am - 1:00pm
Brian (Pepper Lab)
mychang
10:00am - 1:00pm
mychang
mblack2
1:00pm - 1:30pm
Zoom Interview
ciana11
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Ciana
nenger
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Nicole (Fujise)
hfrizz
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Hannah Frizzell
padger
2:00pm - 2:45pm
Ruby (Murry)
katlich
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Katrina (Oberst)
maltbaek
3:00pm - 4:00pm
maltbaek
aloestan
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Aloe (Moltke)
dyjia
3:00pm - 5:00pm
DEYONG
liuyaxin
4:00pm - 4:30pm
Yaxin(Tian)
tangqing
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Qing Tang
sdk42
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Sam K (Pepper Lab)
jmleal
6:00pm - 6:30pm
Joey (Gerner)
gloverro
6:00pm - 6:30pm
Rochelle Glover
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
tangqing
10:00am - 10:45am
Qing Tang
bh9
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Brian (Pepper Lab)
katlich
12:00pm - 2:30pm
Katrina (Oberst)
whsiao3
12:30pm - 2:30pm
Wen-Yu (Yeung Lab)
hindes2
1:30pm - 3:15pm
Sarah Hinderstein (Shah)
mlyonsco
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Miranda (Gerner)
mnadjsom
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Marija (Moltke)
ghp4
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Gretchen (Pepper)
shuchi
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Shuchi_ETW
herstky
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Shuchi Smita
amatter
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Aubry (Gov)
gloverro
6:00pm - 6:30pm
Rochelle
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
ddwang2
10:00am - 11:00am
Dennis Wang
mblack2
10:00am - 11:00am
Interview
bh9
11:00am - 1:30pm
Brian (Pepper Lab)
padger
11:30am - 12:30pm
Ruby (Murry)
larahi
12:30pm - 1:45pm
Heber (Moltke)
katlich
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Katrina (Oberst)
nenger
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Nicole (Fujise)
mblack2
1:00pm - 3:00pm
FENG ZHANG
sdross
1:30pm - 3:30pm
Sandra Dross
fried8
2:30pm - 3:15pm
Clayton (Yang/Murry)
ghp4
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Gretchen (Pepper)
mlyonsco
3:00pm - 8:00pm
Miranda (Gerner)
jnetland
3:15pm - 3:45pm
jason (pepper)
karbassi
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Elaheh (Murry)
fried8
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Clayton (Yang/Murry)
shuchi
4:30pm - 7:30pm
Shuchi_ETW
kalen
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Kalen (Davis)
16171819202122
jmleal
5:00pm - 8:30pm
Joey (Gerner)
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mshears
10:00am - 11:00am
Melanie Shears
HTS training with Michele
ghp4
11:00am - 11:30am
Gretchen (PEpper)
mblack2
11:00am - 12:00pm
Interview
hfrizz
11:00am - 1:00pm
Hannah Frizzell
bh9
11:00am - 2:00pm
Brian (Pepper Lab)
gloverro
1:00pm - 1:30pm
Rochelle Glover
jnetland
1:30pm - 2:00pm
jason (Pepper)
katlich
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Katrina (Oberst)
karbassi
3:00pm - 3:30pm
Elaheh (Murry)
melisahb
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Melisa Herrero
padger
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Ruby (Murry)
shuchi
4:00pm - 7:30pm
Shuchi_ETW
mnadjsom
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Marija (Moltke)
marchias
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Silvia
cchsuxp
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Steven ( Bornfeldt )
jmleal
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Joey (Gerner)
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
jenka
9:30am - 11:45am
Jenny Kanter
melisahb
10:00am - 11:30am
Melisa Herrero
ryanm23
10:30am - 12:30pm
Ryan (Kim Lab)
katlich
11:30am - 1:00pm
Katrina (Oberst)
vlc32
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Victoria
maltbaek
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Joanna
larahi
1:00pm - 2:15pm
Heber (Moltke)
swinget
1:30pm - 2:00pm
Shelley Barnhart
katlich
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Katrina (Oberst)
silvai
2:45pm - 3:15pm
Silvai
mfontana
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Mary (Pepper)
freyj
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Jeremy Frey
lrodda
4:00pm - 4:15pm
Lauren (Pepper)
fried8
4:15pm - 5:15pm
Clayton (Yang/Murry)
swinget
4:15pm - 5:15pm
Shelley Barnhart
gloverro
5:00pm - 5:30pm
Rochelle Glover
amatter
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Aubry (gov)
tangqing
7:00pm - 7:45pm
Qing Tang
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
drovnic
9:00am - 10:00am
Nick - Disis
shuchi
9:15am - 9:45am
Shuchi_ETW
mura
10:00am - 11:00am
Naoto
afrey3
11:30am - 1:00pm
Ariana F
freyj
12:30pm - 1:30pm
Jeremy Frey
saxena98
1:00pm - 1:15pm
Aniruddh Saxena (Mack)
gloverro
1:00pm - 1:30pm
Rochelle Glover
mblack2
1:00pm - 2:00pm
ISAC Meeting
aloestan
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Aloe (Moltke)
sdross
1:30pm - 5:30pm
Sandra Dross
amatter
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Aubry (Gov)
mnadjsom
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Marija (Moltke)
lwebb2
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Lauren ETW
hindes2
3:45pm - 5:00pm
Sarah (Shah Lab)
ibabenko
4:00pm - 5:00pm
ibabenko
sdk42
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Sam K (Pepper lab)
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
kqgong
10:00am - 11:00am
Ke-Qin/Manicone
mshears
10:00am - 2:00pm
Melanie Shears
mychang
11:00am - 3:00pm
mychang
herstky
11:30am - 1:30pm
EXP Failure Changho
maltbaek
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Joanna
aloestan
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Aloe (Moltke)
mnadjsom
2:00pm - 4:30pm
Marija (Moltke)
liuyaxin
3:00pm - 3:15pm
Yaxin(Tian)
mikelr
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Mikel (Pepper)
gloverro
3:30pm - 4:00pm
gloverro
junxu05
3:30pm - 5:00pm
jun
xingwei
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Xing (Xin Lab)
jmleal
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Joey (Gerner)
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
jak36
9:00am - 11:00am
Jessie Kulsuptrakul
eolsze
10:00am - 3:00pm
eolsze
bh9
11:30am - 1:30pm
Brian (Pepper Lab)
maltbaek
11:45am - 12:45pm
Joanna
herstky
1:00pm - 1:45pm
Chang Yin
nenger
1:00pm - 2:15pm
Nicole (Fujise)
sdross
1:30pm - 2:30pm
Sandra Dross
jnetland
2:15pm - 2:30pm
jason (Pepper)
sdross
2:45pm - 6:30pm
Sandra Dross
aloiben
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Alex L
thpullia
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Thomas Pulliam (Nghiem lab)
lcrisa
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Laura Crisa
aloestan
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Aloe (Moltke)
akhanna
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Akshita (Murry)
dyjia
10:30am - 12:30pm
Deyong
jenka
11:00am - 12:00pm
Jenny Kanter
cchsuxp
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Steven (Bornfeldt)
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Login

Rembember to completely close your browser to log off.