Daily Instrument Schedule

Login Here

FACILITY UPDATE: Welcome Thane Mittelstaedt, the new CAF Director!

IMPORTANT:Requesting time declares that your specimens will be FREE from radioactivity, and any human infectious agent.
Sorters appointments require approval you must provide all the required information every time or you will not be approved to sort. Name, phone, what type of cells to be sorted and BSL-2 if applicable.

Please visit the Flowlab Website for up to date information about the facility. Subscribe to email announcements and updates here.

You are currently logged on as:
March/April 2022
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
13Mar141516171819
 
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
lshehata
10:30am - 10:45am
Laila (Pepper)
bh9
11:00am - 1:00pm
Brian (Pepper Lab)
ghp4
11:30am - 3:00pm
Gretchen (Pepper)
chrish54
12:00pm - 12:30pm
chrish54
lwebb2
1:00pm - 2:00pm
85um Nozzle set up
lwebb2
1:00pm - 2:00pm
85um Nozzle set up
mfontana
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Mary (Pepper)
lwebb2
2:00pm - 5:30pm
Lauren ETW
lwebb2
2:00pm - 5:30pm
Lauren ETW
mmcdan15
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Margaret (Moltke)
skasal
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Shan
lindswar
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Lindsey (ETW)
gtauxe
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Genevieve (Pepper)
jcerva
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Jocelyn (Kanter)
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
skasal
9:30am - 11:30am
Shan
ryanm23
10:00am - 11:00am
Ryan (Kim Lab)
jmleal
10:00am - 1:00pm
Joey Leal
lshehata
11:00am - 11:15am
Laila (Pepper)
mlesniko
11:00am - 2:00pm
Marina
lrodda
11:45am - 1:45pm
Lauren (Pepper)
mnadjsom
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Marija (Moltke)
chrish54
12:15pm - 12:45pm
chrish54
ddwang2
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Dennis (Tian Lab)
Jason Netland
mikelr
1:30pm - 2:30pm
Mikel (Pepper)
jnetland
1:30pm - 3:30pm
Emma Federico
cburrow
2:00pm - 2:30pm
Carlissa Burrow
mnlocke
2:00pm - 3:15pm
Melissa (woodward)
aloiben
2:30pm - 3:15pm
Alex L (Yang)
fried8
3:00pm - 3:15pm
Clayton (Yang/Murry)
mlyonsco
4:00pm - 4:30pm
Miranda (Gerner)
drpxd
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Xudong Peng
chagan
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Cassidy (Oberst)
mnlocke
5:30pm - 6:15pm
Melissa (Woodward )
rswhelan
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Russell Whelan
twthomp
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Thornton (Moltke)
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
chagan
10:00am - 12:00pm
Cassidy
ghp4
10:00am - 2:00pm
Gretchen (Pepper)
chrish54
12:15pm - 12:45pm
chrish54
mblack2
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Setup
aloestan
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Aloe (Moltke)
jcerva
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Jocelyn (Kanter)
tdk7
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Tatiana Khokhlova
cem233
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Courtney (Pepper)
skasal
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Shan
amatter
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Aubry
swinget
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Shelley Barnhart
jmleal
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Joey Leal
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
megan91
9:00am - 10:45am
Megan (Oberst)
ghp4
10:00am - 2:00pm
Gretchen (Pepper)
skasal
10:45am - 12:30pm
Shan
hfrizz
11:00am - 1:00pm
Hannah Frizzell
kqgong
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Ke-Qin/Manicone
chrish54
1:00pm - 1:30pm
chrish54
karbassi
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Elaheh (Murry)
flowlab
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Cytek Maintenance
echeng17
2:00pm - 2:30pm
Evelyn ( Gerner)
shiri007
2:00pm - 2:30pm
Shiri007
mikelr
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Mikel (Pepper)
aloestan
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Aloe (Moltke)
lwebb2
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Lauren ETW
amyyhlu
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Amy (Gale)
mmcdan15
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Margaret (Moltke)
marchias
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Silvia
rswhelan
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Russ ZhengLab
jlchao
5:30pm - 6:00pm
Jaime Chao
drpxd
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Xudong Peng
czhao11
6:00pm - 6:15pm
Cheng Zhao
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
1:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
mblack2
7:30am - 9:00am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
amatter
9:00am - 10:00am
Aubry Matter
hfrizz
9:00am - 10:00am
hfrizz
mfontana
9:30am - 12:00pm
Mary (Pepper)
ryanm23
10:00am - 10:45am
Ryan (Kim Lab)
xuhuiz3
10:00am - 11:30am
Xuhui Zheng
lshehata
10:30am - 10:45am
Laila (Pepper)
fried8
11:00am - 12:30pm
Clayton (Yang/Murry)
agoldj13
11:15am - 1:15pm
Alex (Sniadecki/Mack)
mnadjsom
11:30am - 12:30pm
Marija (Moltke)
xye727
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Xiaoyang Ye
mura
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Naoto(Murry)
fried8
12:30pm - 1:30pm
Clayton
luciav
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Lucia Vojtech
mura
1:30pm - 2:30pm
Naoto (Murry)
jlchao
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Jaime Chao
chrish54
2:30pm - 3:00pm
chrish54
skasal
2:30pm - 3:00pm
Shan
hvolkman
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Hannah
fried8
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Clayton (Yang/Murry)
jcerva
4:00pm - 4:30pm
Jocelyn
thpullia
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Thomas Pulliam (Nghiem lab)
gtauxe
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Genevieve (Pepper)
yeboafr1
12:00am - 2:00am
Fred
nickp26
10:30am - 11:00am
Nick (Stetson)
skasal
2:00pm - 2:15pm
Shan
20212223242526
mikelr
11:30am - 2:30pm
Mikel (Pepper)
lshehata
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Laila (Pepper)
yeboafr1
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Fred
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
gtauxe
10:00am - 6:00pm
No sorting this week
gtauxe
10:00am - 6:00pm
No sorting this week
gtauxe
10:00am - 6:00pm
No sorting this week
lshehata
10:30am - 10:45am
Laila (Pepper)
egenoyer
11:15am - 11:30am
Emmanuelle (Gale)
shiri007
12:00pm - 1:00pm
shiri
sdross
12:45pm - 1:30pm
Sandra Dross & Rene Ruiz
lshehata
1:30pm - 1:45pm
Laila (Pepper)
luciav
1:30pm - 2:30pm
Lucia Vojtech
mfontana
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Mary (Pepper)
aloestan
3:30pm - 4:00pm
Aloe (Moltke)
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
katiehb
10:00am - 11:00am
Katie Hitchcock-Bernhardt
aloestan
10:00am - 12:00pm
Aloe (Moltke)
ghp4
10:00am - 12:00pm
Gretchen (Pepper)
dzwp
10:00am - 12:00pm
Instrument Servicing
gtauxe
10:00am - 6:00pm
No sorting this week
gtauxe
10:00am - 6:00pm
No sorting this week
gtauxe
10:00am - 6:00pm
No sorting this week
lshehata
11:00am - 11:15am
Laila (Pepper)
shiri007
11:00am - 12:00pm
shiri007
mlesniko
11:00am - 3:00pm
Marina
mikelr
12:00pm - 2:30pm
Mikel (Pepper)
mfontana
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Mary (Pepper)
jlchao
2:00pm - 2:30pm
Jaime Chao
gbhutchi
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Geoff Hutchinson
lwebb2
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Lauren ETW
cburrow
3:00pm - 3:30pm
Carlissa Burrow
amahadeo
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Anish Mahadeo
drpxd
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Xudong Peng
jcerva
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Jocelyn Cervantes (Kanter)
cchsuxp
6:00pm - 6:30pm
Steven Hsu
jcerva
8:00pm - 8:30pm
Jocelyn
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
ryanm23
10:00am - 10:15am
Ryan (Kim Lab)
gtauxe
10:00am - 6:00pm
No sorting this week
gtauxe
10:00am - 6:00pm
No sorting this week
gtauxe
10:00am - 6:00pm
No sorting this week
katiehb
10:15am - 11:30am
Katie Hitchcock-Bernhardt
jmleal
10:30am - 2:00pm
Joey Leal
apsaha
11:00am - 12:00pm
Aparajita Saha
shiri007
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Shiri
mfontana
12:30pm - 1:00pm
Mary (Pepper)
mblack2
1:00pm - 2:00pm
setup
skasal
2:00pm - 2:15pm
Shan Kasal
lwebb2
2:00pm - 5:30pm
Lauren ETW
cem233
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Courtney (Pepper)
mathesom
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Macy
swatim2
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Swati Mishra
liuyaxin
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Yaxin(Xu)
shuchi
5:45pm - 7:00pm
Shuchi & Lindsey_ETW
rswhelan
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Russ (Zheng lab)
shuchi
6:15pm - 7:00pm
Shuchi &Lindsey
jcerva
8:00pm - 8:30pm
Jocelyn C.
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
skasal
10:00am - 10:30am
Shan Kasal
crosslm
10:00am - 12:00pm
Lauren Cross (Urdahl)
gtauxe
10:00am - 6:00pm
No sorting this week
gtauxe
10:00am - 6:00pm
No sorting this week
gtauxe
10:00am - 6:00pm
No sorting this week
lshehata
10:30am - 10:45am
Laila (Pepper)
cem233
11:00am - 12:00pm
Courtney (Pepper)
gtauxe
12:00pm - 12:30pm
Courtney (pepper)
shiri007
12:00pm - 1:00pm
shiri007
mychang
12:00pm - 2:00pm
mychang
lshehata
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Laila (Pepper)
flowlab
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Gretchen (Pepper)
kretzer
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Nicole (CVI)
dorfmanm
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Mauricio Dorfman
megan91
4:00pm - 4:30pm
Megan (Oberst)
jnetland
4:00pm - 5:00pm
jason (Pepper)
jcerva
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Jocelyn
mikelr
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Mikel (Pepper)
mathesom
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Macy
yshin20
6:15pm - 7:30pm
Yu Jung (Zheng)
jcerva
7:00pm - 7:45pm
Jocelyn (kanter)
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
ryanm23
10:00am - 10:45am
Ryan (Kim Lab)
drpxd
10:00am - 11:00am
Xudong Peng
bh9
10:00am - 12:00pm
Brian (Pepper Lab)
gtauxe
10:00am - 6:00pm
No sorting this week
gtauxe
10:00am - 6:00pm
No sorting this week
gtauxe
10:00am - 6:00pm
No sorting this week
lshehata
10:30am - 10:45am
Laila (Pepper)
aphal
11:00am - 2:30pm
Ashish
jlchao
12:00pm - 12:30pm
Jaime Chao
mlyonsco
12:00pm - 12:30pm
Miranda (Gerner)
jnetland
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Megan (Oberst)
jlchao
1:30pm - 4:30pm
Jaime Chao
mfontana
2:00pm - 4:15pm
Mary (Pepper)
cem233
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Courtney (Pepper)
sfayer
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Shawn (Yang)
skasal
4:15pm - 4:30pm
Shan
skasal
4:45pm - 5:00pm
Shan Kasal
jcerva
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Jocelyn
cchsuxp
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Steven (Bornfeldt)
jlchao
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Jaime Chao
skasal
2:00pm - 2:30pm
Shan
27282930311Apr2
 
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
dzwp
9:00am - 8:00pm
Limited sorting this week - check with flowlab@uw.edu
mmcdan15
10:30am - 12:00pm
Margaret (moltke)
lshehata
11:15am - 11:30am
Laila (Pepper)
amyyhlu
11:30am - 12:30pm
Amy (Gale)
shiri007
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Shiri
aloestan
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Aloe (Moltke)
chrish54
12:30pm - 12:45pm
chrish54
katlich
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Katrina (Oberst)
skasal
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Shan Kasal
ddwang2
2:30pm - 3:00pm
Dennis Wang
echeng17
3:00pm - 3:30pm
Evelyn (Gerner )
aloestan
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Aloe (Moltke)
cchsuxp
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Steven (Bornfeldt)
liuyaxin
4:00pm - 4:45pm
Yaxin(Xu)
lindswar
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Lindsey (ETW)
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
dzwp
9:00am - 8:00pm
Limited sorting this week - check with flowlab@uw.edu
yyangti
10:00am - 10:45am
Yi Yang
ghp4
10:00am - 12:30pm
Gretchen(Pepper)
lshehata
11:00am - 11:15am
Laila (Pepper)
jcerva
11:00am - 12:30pm
Jocelyn (Kanter)
xiawu2
11:30am - 1:00pm
Xia Wu (Koelle lab, 96-well plate sort practice, BV785 nm channel needed)
chrish54
12:00pm - 1:30pm
chrish54
jnetland
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Marija (Moltke lab)
shiri007
12:30pm - 1:00pm
shiri007
apsaha
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Aparajita
cburrow
1:00pm - 1:30pm
Carlissa Burrow
flowlab
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Jaime Chao
katlich
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Katrina (Oberst)
flowlab
3:30pm - 5:45pm
Jaime Chao
nika93
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Nika Hajari
twthomp
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Thornton Thompson (Moltke)
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
dzwp
9:00am - 8:00pm
Limited sorting this week - check with flowlab@uw.edu
mmcdan15
10:00am - 11:00am
Margaret (moltke)
drpxd
10:00am - 1:00pm
Xudong Peng
dzwp
10:00am - 2:00pm
Instrument Training
flowlab
10:00am - 8:00pm
Offline - being serviced
shiri007
10:15am - 11:15am
Shiri Levy
katlich
11:00am - 12:00pm
Katrina (Oberst)
brunodm
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Bruno
nika93
12:15pm - 2:15pm
Nika Hajari (Gale)
aphal
12:30pm - 1:30pm
jmathieu
luciav
1:00pm - 4:30pm
Lucia Vojtech
changyin
1:45pm - 3:15pm
Chang Yin
lshehata
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Laila (Pepper)
katiehb
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Katie Hitchcock-Bernhardt
mfontana
2:45pm - 3:45pm
Mary (Pepper)
dzwp
3:15pm - 4:45pm
Alec
skasal
4:00pm - 4:15pm
Shan Kasal
lwebb2
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Lauren ETW
nickp26
4:30pm - 5:00pm
Nick (Stetson)
mlyonsco
4:30pm - 7:30pm
Miranda (Gerner Lab)
mconlon1
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Michael Conlon
yeboafr1
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Fred
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
dzwp
9:00am - 8:00pm
Limited sorting this week - check with flowlab@uw.edu
cduncomb
10:00am - 2:00pm
Caroline Duncombe
nickp26
10:30am - 11:00am
Nick (Stetson)
bh9
10:45am - 1:15pm
Brian (Pepper Lab)
lshehata
11:15am - 11:45am
Laila (Pepper)
shiri007
11:30am - 12:30pm
shiri007
msfield1
12:00pm - 1:30pm
msfield1
wrwill
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Ryan Will
mfontana
1:15pm - 1:30pm
Mary (Pepper)
aloestan
1:30pm - 3:30pm
Aloe (Moltke)
skasal
2:00pm - 2:30pm
Shan Kasal
rwaworun
2:15pm - 3:15pm
rwaworun
mfontana
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Mary (Pepper)
dyjia
3:45pm - 4:15pm
Deyong
jnetland
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Dennis Wang
skasal
4:30pm - 5:00pm
Shan Kasal
katlich
4:45pm - 6:30pm
Katrina (Oberst)
luciav
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Lucia Vojtech
liuyaxin
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Yaxin(Xu)
amatter
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Aubry Matter
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
dzwp
9:00am - 8:00pm
Limited sorting this week - check with flowlab@uw.edu
jourdi
10:00am - 1:00pm
Jourdan (Frevert)
ghp4
10:00am - 1:30pm
Gretchen (Pepper)
nickp26
10:30am - 11:00am
Nick (Stetson)
mnlocke
10:30am - 12:30pm
Melissa (Woodward)
chrish54
10:45am - 11:00am
chrish54
skasal
12:30pm - 1:00pm
Shan Kasal
jourdi
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Jourdan (Frevert)
castokes
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Caleb (Gale lab)
wrwill
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Ryan Will
lwebb2
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Lauren ETW
flowlab
1:30pm - 4:00pm
Clayton (Yang/Murry)
lshehata
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Laila (Pepper)
mmcdan15
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Margaret (Moltke)
mychang
3:00pm - 5:30pm
mychang
kpruner
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Kurt B Pruner (Pepper)
dyjia
3:45pm - 4:00pm
Deyong
cchsuxp
4:00pm - 4:30pm
Steven (Bornfeldt)
katlich
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Katrina (Oberst)
drpxd
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Xudong Peng
jmleal
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Joey Leal
mnadjsom
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Marija (Moltke)
nickp26
10:30am - 11:00am
Nick (stetson)
skasal
5:30pm - 6:00pm
Shan Kasal
3456789
lshehata
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Laila (Pepper)
jessh4
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Jessica (Gerner)
wrwill
1:00am - 5:00am
Ryan Will
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
saxons05
10:00am - 11:30am
Ryan Murphy
nika93
10:00am - 1:30pm
Nika Hajari
lshehata
10:30am - 10:45am
Laila (Pepper)
amatter
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Aubry Matter
shiri007
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Shiri
katlich
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Katrina (Oberst)
ghp4
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Gretchen (Pepper)
echeng17
3:30pm - 4:00pm
Evelyn (Gerner)
skasal
4:00pm - 4:30pm
Shan Kasal
shuchi
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Shuchi_ETW
skasal
4:30pm - 5:00pm
Shan Kasal
katlich
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Katrina (Oberst)
katlich
6:00pm - 6:15pm
Katrina
shuchi
6:15pm - 8:45pm
Shuchi_ETW
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
skasal
10:30am - 11:30am
Shan Kasal
flowlab
11:00am - 12:45pm
Kurt (Pepper)
rwaworun
11:30am - 12:30pm
rwaworun
katiehb
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Katie Hitchcock-Bernhardt
mikelr
12:00pm - 2:30pm
Mikel (Pepper)
jnetland
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Charmie (Koelle)
jnetland
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Audrey (King)
rwaworun
1:30pm - 3:00pm
rwaworun
mfontana
3:00pm - 3:15pm
Mary (Pepper)
skasal
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Shan Kasal
katlich
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Katrina (Oberst)
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
wunglan8
10:00am - 2:00pm
Leslie (Pepple Lab)
nika93
10:15am - 12:00pm
Nika Hajari (Gale)
amatter
10:30am - 11:30am
Aubry Matter
katlich
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Katrina (Oberst)
jcerva
12:30pm - 1:45pm
Jocelyn (Kanter)
mconlon1
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Michael C
sahua
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Anita Sahu
tdk7
1:30pm - 5:00pm
Tatiana Khokhlova
changyin
1:45pm - 3:30pm
Chang Yin
cburrow
2:00pm - 2:30pm
Carlissa Burrow
skasal
2:00pm - 2:30pm
Shan Kasal
ghp4
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Gretchen(Pepper)
mfontana
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Mary (Pepper)
bh9
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Brian (Pepper Lab)
rwaworun
3:30pm - 4:30pm
rwaworun
ssteczin
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Sonette/Sila (Regnier lab)
flowlab
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Shan Kasal
dyjia
5:30pm - 5:45pm
Deyong
nathanrc
5:30pm - 6:00pm
Nathan (Bryers)
dyjia
5:45pm - 6:45pm
Deyong
yshin20
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Yu Jung (Zheng lab)
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
ryanm23
10:00am - 10:30am
Ryan (Kim Lab)
shiri007
10:30am - 12:00pm
shiri007
megan91
11:30am - 2:00pm
Megan (Oberst)
charmie
11:30am - 3:00pm
Charmie
yyangti
12:00pm - 1:45pm
Yi Yang
skasal
12:30pm - 1:30pm
Shan Kasal
nathanrc
1:00pm - 2:00pm
nathanrc
wrwill
1:30pm - 4:45pm
Ryan Will
mfontana
1:45pm - 2:00pm
Mary (Pepper)
jnetland
2:00pm - 2:30pm
jason (Pepper)
astsmith
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Alec
mmcdan15
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Margaret (Moltke)
cchsuxp
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Steven (Bornfeldt)
amyyhlu
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Amy (Gale)
chrish54
3:00pm - 4:30pm
chrish54
xingwei
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Xing Wei
flowlab
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Steven (Bornfeldt)
mfontana
4:45pm - 5:00pm
Mary (Pepper)
yshin20
4:45pm - 5:45pm
Yu Jung (zheng)
zzhou87
5:00pm - 5:30pm
zhicheng zhou
gtnorris
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Geoff Norris (Oberst)
zzhou87
5:45pm - 7:00pm
zhicheng
jcerva
7:00pm - 7:45pm
Jocelyn (Kanter)
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
xuhuiz3
10:00am - 11:00am
Xuhui Zheng
nika93
10:00am - 12:00pm
Nika Hajari (Gale)
hvolkman
11:00am - 12:00pm
Hannah
megan91
11:00am - 12:00pm
Megan (Oberst)
flowlab
11:00am - 1:30pm
Sara Cohen (Urdahl)
chrish54
11:15am - 11:30am
chrish54
skasal
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Shan Kasal
mconlon1
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Michael C
castokes
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Caleb (Gale lab)
chanawee
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Chanawee Jakkawanpitak (Training with Jason)
wrwill
1:30pm - 4:45pm
Ryan Will
aloiben
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Alex L (Yang)
katlich
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Katrina (Oberst)
awang94
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Adrian
htunggal
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Hillary Tunggal
vlc32
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Victoria
larahi
3:00pm - 4:15pm
Heber (Moltke)
chrish54
4:00pm - 5:00pm
chrish54
tbillipp
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Tyler
jmleal
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Joey Leal
gtnorris
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Geoff Norris
mychang
6:00pm - 9:00pm
mychang
yeboafr1
8:30pm - 9:30pm
Fred (Young)
 
10111213141516
lshehata
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Laila (Pepper)
jessh4
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Jessica (Gerner)
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
lshehata
10:00am - 10:15am
Laila (Pepper)
flowlab
10:00am - 11:00am
Setting New baselines
fried8
11:00am - 12:30pm
Clayton (Yang/Murry)
mnlocke
11:00am - 1:00pm
Melissa (Woodward)
thpullia
12:30pm - 4:00pm
Thomas Pulliam (Nghiem lab)
skasal
12:45pm - 1:30pm
Shan Kasal
jcerva
1:00pm - 1:30pm
Jocelyn (Kanter)
katlich
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Katrina (Oberst)
luciav
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Lucia Vojtech
amyyhlu
1:30pm - 2:30pm
Amy (Gale)
katiehb
2:00pm - 2:30pm
Katie Hitchcock-Bernhardt
cem233
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Courtney (Pepper)
aphal
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Ashish
sjani
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Saumya Jani (Nghiem Lab)
gtnorris
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Geoff Norris
chrish54
4:00pm - 5:00pm
chrish54
sfayer
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Shawn Fayer
tbillipp
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Tyler Billipp
lshehata
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Laila (Pepper)
jcerva
7:00pm - 7:30pm
Jocelyn Cervantes
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
yyangti
10:00am - 11:30am
Yi Yang
hfrizz
11:00am - 12:30pm
Hannah Frizzell
jlchao
11:00am - 3:30pm
Jaime Chao
flowlab
11:00am - 11:00pm
No Sorting Today
mfontana
12:30pm - 1:30pm
Mary (Pepper)
klcwgc
1:45pm - 3:00pm
Katherine
hindes2
2:45pm - 3:45pm
Sarah (Shah)
bh9
3:00pm - 3:30pm
Brian (Pepper Lab)
lshehata
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Laila (Pepper)
gbhutchi
4:00pm - 7:30pm
Geoffrey Hutchinson
xiawu2
5:00pm - 6:45pm
Xia Wu(Koelle lab, BV785 channel, panel optimization, no sorting)
jcerva
5:45pm - 6:45pm
Jocelyn (Kanter)
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
dyjia
10:00am - 12:00pm
Deyong
ghp4
10:00am - 12:00pm
Gretchen (Pepper)
shiri007
11:00am - 12:00pm
shiri007
mlyonsco
11:30am - 12:00pm
Miranda (Gerner)
katlich
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Katrina (Oberst)
skasal
12:30pm - 1:30pm
Shan Kasal
hfrizz
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Hannah Frizzell
lchjing
1:00pm - 5:00pm
lchjing
lchjing
1:00pm - 5:00pm
lchjing
mychang
2:00pm - 2:30pm
mychang
ghp4
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Gretchen (Pepper)
lshehata
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Laila (Pepper)
rwaworun
4:00pm - 5:00pm
rwaworun
swatim2
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Swati Mishra
jcerva
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Jocelyn (kanter)
swatim2
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Swati Mishra
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
yshin20
10:00am - 11:00am
Yu Jung Shin
karbassi
10:30am - 11:30am
Elaheh (Murry)
chagan
11:00am - 12:00pm
Cassidy Hagan
charmie
11:00am - 3:00pm
Charmie Godornes
shiri007
11:30am - 12:30pm
shiri007
kqgong
12:00pm - 2:15pm
Ke-Qin/Manicone
katlich
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Katrina (Oberst)
apsaha
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Aparajita (Shah lab)
amyyhlu
2:00pm - 2:45pm
Amy (Gale)
mmcdan15
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Margaret (Moltke)
aloiben
3:15pm - 3:45pm
Alex L (Yang)
anagle
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Abby (Regnier Lab)
mnlocke
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Melissa (woodward)
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
msfield1
10:00am - 11:00am
Matthew Field
bh9
10:30am - 1:00pm
Brian (Pepper Lab)
chrish54
11:00am - 11:15am
chrish54
fried8
11:30am - 1:00pm
Clayton (Yang/Murry)
chrish54
12:00pm - 12:15pm
chrish54
mlyonsco
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Miranda (Gerner)
saavfco
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Francisco Saavedra Cantillana
(Escobar Lab)
chanawee
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Chanawee (Fujise lab)
flowlab
2:00pm - 2:30pm
Sudeshna Seal
castokes
2:00pm - 4:00pm
castokes
germag
2:30pm - 3:30pm
German Gustavo Gornalusse
kpruner
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Kurt (Pepper)
twthomp
4:45pm - 6:00pm
Thornton (Moltke)
chagan
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Cassidy Hagan
 
17181920212223
mlyonsco
1:30pm - 2:00pm
Miranda (Gerner)
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
ghp4
10:15am - 10:30am
Gretchen (Pepper)
bh9
10:30am - 1:00pm
Brian (Pepper Lab)
cem233
11:00am - 12:00pm
Courtney (Pepper)
flowlab
11:00am - 12:00pm
Orientation
flowlab
11:00am - 12:00pm
Orientation
fried8
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Clayton (Yang/Murry)
nathanrc
2:00pm - 2:30pm
Nathan (Bryers)
padger
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Ruby (Sniadecki)
dyjia
2:15pm - 2:30pm
Deyong
dyjia
2:30pm - 3:00pm
Deyong
nathanrc
2:30pm - 3:00pm
Nathan (Bryers)
mfontana
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Mary (Pepper)
mconlon1
3:00pm - 4:00pm
michael C
aphal
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Ashish
katlich
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Katrina (Oberst)
amatter
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Aubry Matter
chagan
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Cassidy Hagan
skasal
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Shan Kasal
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
jcerva
10:00am - 11:00am
Jocelyn (Kanter)
djbangs
11:00am - 2:00pm
Derek (Pepper)
haryf
11:30am - 11:45am
Harald
larahi
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Heber (motlke)
rwaworun
12:00pm - 1:00pm
rwaworun
ghp4
1:00pm - 1:30pm
Gretchen (Pepper)
wrwill
1:30pm - 4:15pm
Ryan Will
mconlon1
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Michael C
cem233
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Courtney (Pepper)
xinruib
2:30pm - 3:30pm
xinruib
swinget
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Shelley Barnhart
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
hfrizz
10:00am - 10:30am
Hannah Frizzell
ryanm23
10:00am - 10:30am
Ryan (Kim Lab)
mfontana
10:00am - 12:30pm
Mary (Pepper)
mconlon1
11:00am - 2:00pm
Michael Conlon
xiawu2
11:30am - 1:30pm
Xia Wu (Koelle lab, BV785, panel optimization, no sorting)
jenka
12:00pm - 12:30pm
Jenny Kanter
ghp4
12:30pm - 1:00pm
Gretchen (Pepper)
amatter
12:45pm - 1:00pm
Aubry Matter
mnlocke
12:45pm - 1:45pm
Melissa (woodward)
murphysc
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Sean Murphy
kmhatre
1:00pm - 2:45pm
Ketaki
mlyonsco
1:00pm - 7:00pm
Miranda (Gerner)
mnlocke
1:45pm - 2:00pm
Melissa
germag
2:00pm - 3:00pm
German Gornalusse
katlich
2:00pm - 4:30pm
Katrina (Oberst)
kmhatre
2:30pm - 3:00pm
Ketaki
jlchao
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Jaime Chao
aloestan
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Aloe (Moltke)
cem233
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Courtney (Pepper)
hindes2
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Sarah (Shah)
jmleal
3:30pm - 7:00pm
Joey Leal
skasal
4:00pm - 4:30pm
Shan Kasal
yshin20
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Yu Jung (Zheng)
swatim2
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Swati Mishra
kmhatre
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Ketaki
nickp26
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Nick (Stetson)
kpruner
7:00pm - 7:30pm
Kurt B Pruner
twthomp
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Thornton (Moltke)
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
amyyhlu
10:00am - 11:00am
Amy (Gale)
kpruner
10:00am - 11:00am
Kurt B Pruner
yyangti
10:00am - 11:45am
Yi Yang
bh9
10:30am - 11:30am
Brian Hondowicz
katlich
10:30am - 1:30pm
Katrina (Oberst)
hfrizz
11:30am - 12:00pm
Hannah Frizzell
ghp4
11:45am - 12:15pm
Gretchen (Pepper)
skasal
12:00pm - 12:30pm
Shan Kasal
kpruner
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Kurt B Pruner
bh9
12:30pm - 1:00pm
Brian (Pepper Lab)
lshehata
12:45pm - 1:00pm
Laila (Pepper)
skasal
1:00pm - 1:45pm
Shan Kasal
apsaha
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Aparajita Saha
liuyaxin
2:30pm - 3:00pm
Yaxin(Xu)
fried8
3:30pm - 4:15pm
Clayton (Yang/Murry)
mura
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Naoto
zzhou87
4:30pm - 6:00pm
zhicheng
chrish54
6:00pm - 8:30pm
chrish54
cchsuxp
8:30pm - 9:00pm
Steven (Bornfeldt)
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
ryanm23
10:00am - 10:15am
Ryan (Kim Lab)
sbc83
10:00am - 11:00am
Sara Cohen (Urdahl)
ghp4
10:30am - 11:00am
Gretchen (Pepper)
aloestan
10:30am - 12:30pm
Aloe (Moltke)
xiawu2
11:30am - 1:30pm
Xia Wu(Koelle lab, BV785)
cem233
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Courtney (Pepper)
mmcdan15
12:30pm - 1:30pm
Margaret (Moltke)
yshin20
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Yu Jung (Zheng)
flowlab
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Sudeshna Seal
nathanrc
2:00pm - 2:15pm
Nathan (Bryers)
chanawee
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Chanawee Jakkawanpitak
amyyhlu
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Amy (Gale)
ghp4
2:15pm - 3:00pm
Gretchen (Pepper)
fried8
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Clayton (Yang/Murry)
ghp4
3:30pm - 4:00pm
Gretchen (Pepper)
sdross
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Sandra Dross
liuyaxin
4:30pm - 5:00pm
Yaxin(Xu)
liuyaxin
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Yaxin(Xu)
jessh4
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Jessica (Gerner)
kpruner
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Kurt B Pruner
cem233
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Courtney (Pepper)
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Login

Rembember to completely close your browser to log off.