Daily Instrument Schedule

Login Here

FACILITY UPDATE: Welcome Thane Mittelstaedt, the new CAF Director!

IMPORTANT:Requesting time declares that your specimens will be FREE from radioactivity, and any human infectious agent.
Sorters appointments require approval you must provide all the required information every time or you will not be approved to sort. Name, phone, what type of cells to be sorted and BSL-2 if applicable.

Please visit the Flowlab Website for up to date information about the facility. Subscribe to email announcements and updates here.

You are currently logged on as:
May/June 2022
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
8May91011121314
 
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
9:30am - 2:00pm
Periodic Maintenance
lshehata
10:30am - 11:30am
Laila (Pepper)
flowlab
11:00am - 12:00pm
Lieselotte Kreuk
mura
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Naoto
mlyonsco
1:30pm - 5:30pm
Miranda (Gerner)
shiri007
2:00pm - 2:30pm
shiri
brunodm
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Bruno
ghp4
2:45pm - 3:30pm
Gretchen (Pepper)
lrodda
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Lauren and Catherine (Pepper)
nathanrc
3:45pm - 4:00pm
Nathan (Bryers)
skasal
4:30pm - 5:00pm
Shan Kasal
sdross
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Sandra Dross
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
dyjia
10:00am - 12:00pm
Deyong
lrodda
10:00am - 12:30pm
Lauren and Catherine (Pepper)
ghp4
10:45am - 11:15am
Gretchen (Pepper)
sbc83
11:00am - 2:00pm
Sara Cohen (Urdahl)
jcerva
11:15am - 11:45am
Jocelyn (Kanter)
lshehata
11:30am - 12:00pm
Laila (Pepper)
shiri007
11:45am - 12:15pm
shiri
skasal
12:30pm - 1:30pm
Shan Kasal
mlesniko
1:00pm - 4:00pm
mlesniko
aloiben
1:30pm - 2:15pm
Alex L (Yang)
sseal
1:30pm - 2:30pm
sudeshna seal
flowlab
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Mary (Pepper)
jlchao
2:00pm - 4:30pm
Jaime Chao
xinruib
2:30pm - 3:00pm
Xinrui (Gerner)
melisahb
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Melisa Herrero
xiawu2
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Xia Wu (Koelle lab, BV785)
lskreuk
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Lieselotte Kreuk
mconlon1
4:30pm - 7:30pm
Michael Conlon
jnetland
5:00pm - 5:30pm
jason (Pepper)
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
katiehb
10:00am - 11:15am
Katie Hitchcock-Bernhardt
saxons05
10:00am - 11:30am
Ryan Murphy
ghp4
11:15am - 11:45am
Gretchen (Pepper)
mfontana
11:30am - 12:30pm
Mary (Pepper)
chowy
11:30am - 12:30pm
Yu-Hua Chow
flowlab
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Thermo Fisher Seminar, E130B
sdross
12:15pm - 1:15pm
Sandra Dross
flowlab
12:30pm - 1:00pm
Harald
mnlocke
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Melissa (woodward)
flowlab
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Sudeshna Seal
djbangs
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Derek (Pepper)
mmcdan15
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Margaret (Moltke)
rwaworun
4:00pm - 5:00pm
rwaworun
mconlon1
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Michael C
jcerva
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Jocelyn (Kanter)
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
ddwang2
10:00am - 10:30am
Dennis Wang
lwebb2
10:00am - 11:30am
Lauren ETW
yyangti
10:00am - 11:30am
Yi Yang
bh9
10:45am - 1:15pm
Brian (Pepper LaB)
shiri007
11:30am - 12:00pm
Shiri Levy
mconlon1
11:30am - 1:00pm
Michael C
katiehb
12:00pm - 12:15pm
Katie Hitchcock-Bernhardt
xinruib
12:00pm - 12:30pm
Xinrui (Gerner)
ghp4
12:30pm - 1:00pm
Gretchen (Pepper)
scai33
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Shanshan Cai
sseal
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Sudeshna Seal
ghp4
2:00pm - 4:30pm
Gretchen (Pepper)
haryf
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Harald
amatter
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Aubry Matter
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
ghp4
10:00am - 10:30am
Gretchen (Pepper)
ryanm23
10:30am - 11:30am
Ryan (Kim Lab)
jlchao
11:30am - 12:00pm
Jaime Chao
fried8
11:30am - 1:00pm
Clayton (Yang/Murry)
shiri007
11:45am - 12:15pm
Shiri Levy
chrish54
12:00pm - 12:15pm
chrish54
tblewis
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Thomas Lewis
jcerva
12:30pm - 1:45pm
Jocelyn (Kanter)
lwebb2
1:00pm - 4:30pm
Lauren ETW
lwebb2
1:00pm - 4:30pm
Lauren ETW
mlyonsco
1:00pm - 7:00pm
Miranda (Gerner)
htunggal
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Hillary Tunggal
skasal
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Shan Kasal
sseal
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Sudeshna Seal
yshin20
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Yu Jung
lskreuk
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Lieselotte Kreuk
htunggal
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Hillary Tunggal
sdross
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Sandra Dross
sseal
1:30pm - 2:30pm
Sudeshna Seal
15161718192021
sseal
1:30pm - 2:30pm
Sudeshna Seal
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
thpullia
2:00am - 4:00am
Thomas Pulliam (Nghiem)
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
luciav
10:00am - 12:00pm
Lucia
ghp4
10:30am - 11:00am
Gretchen (Pepper)
sunx
10:30am - 11:30am
Xizhang Sun
shiri007
11:00am - 11:30am
Shiri Levy
brunodm
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Bruno
fried8
12:00pm - 1:00pm
fried8 (Yang/Murry)
sseal
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Sudeshna Seal
lwebb2
1:00pm - 4:30pm
Lauren ETW
lwebb2
1:00pm - 4:30pm
Lauren ETW
amyyhlu
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Amy (Gale)
cem233
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Courtney (Pepper)
flowlab
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Melisa (Tian)
skasal
4:00pm - 4:15pm
Shan Kasal
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
ddwang2
10:00am - 10:30am
Dennis Wang
shiri007
10:00am - 10:30am
Shiri levy
djbangs
11:00am - 1:30pm
Derek (Pepper)
jlchao
11:00am - 2:45pm
Jaime Chao
lshehata
11:15am - 11:30am
Laila (Pepper)
mlyonsco
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Miranda (Gerner)
kqgong
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Ke-Qin/Manicone
jlchao
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Jaime Chao
sseal
2:45pm - 3:45pm
Sudeshna Seal
hfrizz
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Hannah Frizzell
jlchao
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Jaime Chao
xiawu2
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Xia Wu (Koelle lab, BV785, sorting)
sdross
4:45pm - 5:45pm
Sandra Dross
nickp26
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Nick (Stetson)
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
lshehata
10:00am - 10:15am
Laila (Pepper)
shiri007
10:00am - 10:30am
Shiri Levy
knollm
10:00am - 1:00pm
Megan (Gale)
lshehata
10:30am - 12:30pm
Laila (Pepper)
ryanm23
11:00am - 11:15am
Ryan (Kim Lab)
ayoubi
12:00pm - 12:30pm
Alireza
aloestan
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Aloe (Moltke)
jenka
12:15pm - 12:45pm
Jenny Kanter
charmie
12:45pm - 3:15pm
charmie godornes (koelle)
aphal
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Bruno / Druthi
hfrizz
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Hannah Frizzell
sseal
1:30pm - 2:30pm
Sudeshna Seal
flowlab
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Michelle Casad
apsaha
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Aparajita Saha
cem233
3:30pm - 7:00pm
Courtney (Pepper)
salgul
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Sila
mfontana
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Mary (Pepper)
gbhutchi
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Geoff (Pepper)
fosterki
7:00pm - 8:15pm
Kim (Urdahl)
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
ddwang2
10:00am - 10:30am
Dennis Wang
yyangti
10:00am - 11:45am
Yi Yang
jlchao
10:00am - 1:30pm
Jaime Chao
crosslm
10:30am - 12:30pm
Lauren (Urdahl)
negasha
10:30am - 1:00pm
Amina (Gale)
mlesniko
12:30pm - 2:30pm
mlesniko
changyin
12:45pm - 3:00pm
Chang Yin
aloestan
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Aloe (Moltke)
crosslm
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Lauren (Urdahl)
sseal
1:30pm - 2:30pm
Sudeshna Seal
mfontana
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Mary (Pepper)
flowlab
2:00pm - 4:30pm
Emma Federico
mmcdan15
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Margaret (Moltke)
antran6
2:30pm - 3:45pm
antran6
ghp4
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Gretchen (Pepper)
flowlab
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Eleanore Sammeth
mmcdan15
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Margaret (Moltke)
lskreuk
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Lieselotte (Woodward)
lskreuk
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Lieselotte Kreuk (Woodward)
cem233
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Courtney (Pepper)
gloverro
5:30pm - 6:00pm
Rochelle Glover
gloverro
5:30pm - 6:00pm
Rochelle Glover
liuyaxin
6:00pm - 6:30pm
Yaxin
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
lrodda
10:00am - 12:00pm
Catherine (Pepper)
chrish54
11:00am - 11:15am
chrish54
flowlab
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Melisa (Tian)
sseal
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Sudeshna Seal
flowlab
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Alec
mlyonsco
1:30pm - 8:30pm
Miranda (Gerner)
ghp4
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Gretchen (Pepper)
amyyhlu
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Amy (Gale)
flowlab
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Christian Mandrycky
lwebb2
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Lauren ETW
lrodda
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Lauren ETW
 
22232425262728
 
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
9:00am - 11:00am
Biosafety Cabinet Testing - David Hedin
flowlab
9:00am - 11:00am
Biosafety Cabinet Testing - David Hedin
tblewis
10:00am - 12:00pm
Thomas Lewis
flowlab
10:00am - 10:00pm
Damaged, awaiting repair
hbarre
10:15am - 11:30am
Holly Barrett
lshehata
10:30am - 11:00am
Laila (Pepper)
bh9
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Brian (Pepper Lab)
yyangti
12:30pm - 1:45pm
Yi Yang
flowlab
12:45pm - 3:00pm
Chang Yin
mura
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Naoto
flowlab
2:00pm - 4:00pm
golkom
cem233
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Courtney (Pepper)
sdross
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Sandra Dross
flowlab
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Tori Tappen (Seshadri)
amatter
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Aubry (gov)
tbillipp
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Tyler (Moltke)
lwebb2
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Lauren ETW
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
shiri007
10:00am - 10:30am
Shiri Levy
bh9
10:00am - 11:00am
Brian (Pepper Lab)
knollm
10:00am - 5:00pm
Megan (Gale)
hbarre
10:15am - 11:30am
Holly Barrett
jnetland
11:00am - 2:00pm
Derek Bangs
megan91
11:30am - 1:30pm
Megan (Oberst)
lshehata
1:30pm - 4:30pm
Laila (Pepper)
echeng17
2:00pm - 2:30pm
Evelyn (Gerner Lab)
rwaworun
2:00pm - 3:00pm
rwaworun
mathesom
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Lauren/Macy
ghp4
3:00pm - 3:30pm
Gretchen (Pepper)
mfontana
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Mary (Pepper)
jcerva
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Jocelyn (Kanter) (with assistance)
liuyaxin
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Yaxin(Xu)
mnlocke
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Melissa (woodward)
sdross
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Sandra Dross
knollm
8:00pm - 11:00pm
Megan (Gale)
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
9:30am - 1:30pm
Periodic Maintenance - Tuane from BD
ddwang2
10:00am - 10:30am
Dennis Wang
katiehb
10:00am - 10:30am
Katie Hitchcock-Bernhardt
lenk2518
10:00am - 11:00am
Taishi Kimura
lshehata
10:15am - 11:15am
Laila (Pepper)
jcerva
10:30am - 11:00am
Jocelyn (Kanter)
kqgong
10:30am - 12:30pm
Ke-Qin/Manicone
ryanm23
11:00am - 11:30am
Ryan (Kim Lab)
shelwi
11:30am - 1:30pm
Shelton Wright
mfontana
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Mary (Pepper)
amatter
12:15pm - 12:30pm
Aubry Matter
egenoyer
12:30pm - 1:00pm
Emmanuelle (Gale)
cmandryc
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Christian Mandrycky
mnlocke
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Melissa (woodward)
bh9
2:30pm - 2:45pm
Brian (Pepper Lab)
mfontana
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Mary (Pepper)
lshehata
3:00pm - 3:30pm
Laila (Pepper)
mfontana
3:00pm - 3:30pm
Mary (Pepper)
brunodm
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Bruno
drpxd
3:30pm - 7:30pm
Xudong Peng
chagan
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Cassidy Hagan
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
mmcdan15
10:00am - 11:00am
Margaret (Moltke)
yyangti
10:00am - 11:00am
Yi Yang
lwebb2
10:00am - 11:30am
Lauren ETW
bh9
11:30am - 12:00pm
Brian (Pepper Lab)
chagan
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Cassidy Hagan
rwaworun
12:00pm - 1:00pm
rwaworun
ddwang2
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Dennis Wang
tblewis
12:00pm - 3:30pm
Thomas Lewis
eshamskh
1:00pm - 3:30pm
Elya Shamskhou
flowlab
2:00pm - 4:00pm
golkom
amyyhlu
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Amy (Gale)
etwojno
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Elia
amatter
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Aubry Matter
lskreuk
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Lieselotte Kreuk (Woodward)
lskreuk
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Lieselotte Kreuk
tblewis
8:00pm - 8:30pm
Thomas Lewis
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
dzwp
10:00am - 12:00pm
Long Clean Procedure
ftang27
10:00am - 1:00pm
Sally Tang
lchjing
10:00am - 2:00pm
Lichen Jing
kqgong
11:00am - 12:30pm
Ke-Qin/Manicone
sdross
11:30am - 12:00pm
Sandra Dross
shawnl2
11:30am - 4:30pm
Shawn Luttrell
jashah
12:00pm - 12:30pm
Javeed
laingk
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Kerry Laing
sunx
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Xizhang Sun
chrish54
12:30pm - 12:45pm
chrish54
freyj
12:30pm - 1:00pm
Jeremy Frey
vlc32
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Victoria (Koelle)
ryanm23
1:30pm - 3:30pm
Ryan (Kim Lab)
ddwang2
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Dennis Wang
cem233
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Courtney (Pepper)
sdross
2:15pm - 3:00pm
Sandra Dross
mlyonsco
3:00pm - 3:30pm
Miranda (Gerner)
mmcdan15
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Margaret (Moltke)
lshehata
3:30pm - 4:00pm
Laila (Pepper)
tbillipp
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Tyler (Moltke)
lskreuk
6:00pm - 7:45pm
Lieselotte Kreuk (Woodward)
kpruner
10:00am - 12:00pm
Kurt B Pruner
2930311Jun234
mlyonsco
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Miranda (Gerner Lab)
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
10:00am - 10:00pm
CAF CLOSED for labor day! No flow/sorting
eshamskh
11:00am - 12:30pm
Elya Shamskhou
tblewis
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Thomas Lewis
jlchao
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Jaime Chao
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
tblewis
10:00am - 11:00am
Thomas Lewis
ddwang2
10:00am - 11:30am
Dennis Wang
lshehata
10:30am - 12:00pm
Laila (Pepper)
yyangti
11:30am - 12:45pm
Yi Yang
egenoyer
11:30am - 1:00pm
Emmanuelle (Gale)
sunx
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Xizhang Sun
echeng17
2:00pm - 2:30pm
Evelyn Cheng (Gerner)
fried8
2:00pm - 3:15pm
Clayton (Yang/Murry)
mfontana
2:30pm - 3:00pm
Mary (Pepper)
mychang
2:45pm - 4:00pm
mychang
sdvorkin
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Steve Dvorkin
cem233
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Courtney (Pepper)
lindswar
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Tighe (ETW)
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
10:00am - 2:00pm
PM - Matt Garling from BD
lshehata
10:45am - 11:15am
Laila (Pepper)
ddwang2
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Dennis Wang
aphal
12:30pm - 1:30pm
Ashish
yyangti
2:00pm - 2:45pm
Yi Yang
mmcdan15
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Margaret (Moltke)
cem233
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Courtney (Pepper)
flowlab
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Steve Dvorkin
swatim2
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Swati Mishra
sseal
3:30pm - 4:00pm
Sudeshna Seal
jmleal
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Joey Leal
gloverro
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Rochelle Glover
kpruner
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Kurt (Pepper)
jcerva
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Jocelyn Cervantes (Kanter)
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
ryanm23
10:00am - 10:15am
Ryan (Kim)
lshehata
10:00am - 10:30am
Laila (Pepper)
kqgong
10:00am - 12:00pm
Ke-Qin/Manicone
twthomp
10:00am - 2:00pm
Thornton (Moltke)
flowlab
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Amina (Gale)
hbarre
1:00pm - 3:30pm
Holly Barrett (Urdahl)
dzwp
2:00pm - 2:30pm
Brett Jones - Leinco
fried8
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Clayton (Yang/Murry)
salgul
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Sila
amyyhlu
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Amy (Gale)
jmleal
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Joey Leal
lshehata
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Laila (Pepper)
lskreuk
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Lieselotte Kreuk (Woodward)
yyangti
4:15pm - 5:30pm
Yi Yang
xiawu2
4:30pm - 6:15pm
Xia Wu (Koelle, BV785 channel)
nathanrc
4:45pm - 5:00pm
Nathan (Bryers)
gloverro
5:00pm - 5:30pm
Rochelle Glover
gloverro
5:30pm - 6:00pm
Rochelle Glover
cchsuxp
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Steven Hsu (Bornfeldt)
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
bh9
10:00am - 10:30am
Brian (Pepper Lab)
shelwi
10:00am - 12:00pm
Shelton Wright
klcwgc
10:30am - 1:00pm
Katherine
eshamskh
11:30am - 1:00pm
eshamskh
xiawu2
11:30am - 1:00pm
Xia Wu (Koelle lab, analysis only)
chrish54
11:45am - 12:00pm
chrish54
jjtang
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Jingjing Tang
flowlab
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Clayton (Yang/Murry)
bh9
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Brian (Pepper Lab)
cem233
1:30pm - 4:00pm
Courtney (Pepper)
ddwang2
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Dennis Wang
vtappen
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Tori (Seshadri)
jcerva
2:00pm - 5:30pm
Jocelyn (Kanter)
skasal
3:30pm - 4:00pm
Shan Kasal
megan91
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Megan (Oberst)
mikelr
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Mikel (Pepper)
sdross
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Sandra Dross
scai33
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Shanshan Cai
swatim2
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Swati Mishra
jcerva
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Jocelyn
skasal
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Shan Kasal
567891011
mikelr
11:00am - 12:30pm
Mikel (Pepper)
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
mmcdan15
11:00am - 12:00pm
Margaret (moltke)
astsmith
11:30am - 12:30pm
Alec
flowlab
12:50pm - 1:30pm
Staff at lunch
skasal
1:00pm - 1:30pm
Shan Kasal
ddwang2
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Dennis Wang
yyangti
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Yi Yang
skasal
3:15pm - 4:00pm
Shan Kasal
gbhutchi
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Geoff (Pepper)
rbreth
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Ross
lskreuk
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Lieselotte Kreuk (Woodward)
twthomp
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Thornton (Moltke)
lskreuk
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Lieselotte Kreuk (Woodward)
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
yyangti
10:00am - 10:45am
Yi Yang
saxons05
10:00am - 11:15am
Ryan Murphy
jcerva
10:30am - 1:00pm
Jocelyn Cervantes (Kanter)
jlchao
11:00am - 2:00pm
Jaime Chao
mdmaerz
11:30am - 1:00pm
Megan Maerz
mychang
11:30am - 1:00pm
mychang
mfontana
12:30pm - 1:00pm
Mary (Pepper)
ddwang2
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Dennis Wang
mlesniko
1:00pm - 3:00pm
mlesniko
mikelr
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Mikel (Pepper)
jnetland
4:00pm - 5:00pm
jason (Pepper)
lrodda
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Lauren (Pepper)
jcerva
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Jocelyn
djbangs
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Derek (Pepper)
tblewis
8:00pm - 11:00pm
Thomas lewis
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
dzwp
10:00am - 11:00am
Long Clean Procedure
kretzer
10:00am - 12:00pm
Nicole (Disis)
sdross
10:15am - 11:15am
Sandra Dross
ghp4
10:30am - 11:00am
Gretchen (Pepper)
lchjing
11:15am - 12:00pm
Lichen Jing
jcerva
11:30am - 12:00pm
Jocelyn (Kanter)
xiawu2
11:30am - 2:30pm
Xia Wu (Koelle lab, BV785)
lrodda
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Lauren (Pepper)
fried8
12:30pm - 12:45pm
Clayton (Yang/Murry)
skasal
12:30pm - 1:00pm
Shan Kasal
thpullia
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Thomas Pulliam (Nghiem lab)
cem233
2:00pm - 5:30pm
Courtney (Pepper)
yyangti
2:15pm - 3:00pm
Yi Yang
awang94
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Adrian
amatter
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Aubry
ytz
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Blair
mychang
4:00pm - 9:00pm
mychang
thanem27
4:15pm - 5:00pm
Staff out-Please clean and shutdown instruments if you are using after 4:15 PM today
drpxd
4:30pm - 6:45pm
Xudong
nickp26
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Nick (Stetson)
jcerva
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Jocelyn (Kanter)
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
7:30am - 9:30am
Daily QC
ASSISTED SORTING ENDS AT 5PM
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
mychang
10:00am - 1:00pm
mychang
ddwang2
10:30am - 12:00pm
Dennis Wang
bh9
10:45am - 1:00pm
Brian (Pepper Lab)
dzwp
11:00am - 12:00pm
Long Clean Procedure
yyangti
11:15am - 12:15pm
Yi Yang
jenka
1:00pm - 1:30pm
Jenny Kanter
kretzer
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Kretzer (Disis)
skasal
2:00pm - 2:30pm
Shan Kasal
emmafed
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Emma Federico
rbreth
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Ross
lskreuk
3:30pm - 4:00pm
Lieselotte (Woordward)
lskreuk
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Lieselotte Kreuk (Woodward)
jlchao
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Jaime Chao
jcerva
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Jocelyn (Kanter)
gtauxe
1:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
gtauxe
7:30am - 10:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Aria 1 is for BSL2+ sorts Only
flowlab
8:00am - 9:00am
Daily QC
flowlab
8:00am - 10:00am
Daily QC
dzwp
10:00am - 11:00am
Long Clean Procedure
kretzer
10:00am - 12:00pm
Kretzer (Disis)
lchjing
10:00am - 3:00pm
Lichen Jing
ydang
11:00am - 12:15pm
ydang
lchjing
11:15am - 12:15pm
Lichen Jing
saxons05
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Ryan Murphy
lrodda
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Lauren (Pepper)
yyangti
1:00pm - 1:45pm
Yi Yang
flowlab
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Caleb (Gale lab)
chrish54
1:15pm - 1:30pm
chrish54
thanem27
1:45pm - 4:00pm
BDService
kpruner
2:00pm - 2:30pm
Kurt (Pepper)
thpullia
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Thomas Pulliam (Nghiem lab)
amyyhlu
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Amy (Gale)
sunx
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Xizhang Sun
cmcclurk
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Chris M
(Koelle Lab BV785)
germag
3:30pm - 5:30pm
German Gornalusse
karbassi
4:00pm - 4:30pm
Elaheh (Murry)
swatim2
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Swati Mishra
swatim2
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Swati Mishra
sdross
8:30pm - 9:30pm
Sandra Dross
skasal
2:00pm - 2:30pm
Shan Kasal
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Login

Rembember to completely close your browser to log off.