Thomas J. Montine
Nancy and Buster Alvord Endowed Chair in Neuropathology
Edwin W. Rubel
Virginia Merril Bloedel Chair in Basic Hearing Research
George A. Gates
Virginia Merrill Bloedel Chair in Clinical Hearing Research
Dennis C. Turk
John and Emma Bonica Chair for Anesthesiology and Pain Research
Richard "Rick" L. Page
Robert A. Bruce Endowed Chair in Cardiovascular Research
Bryan Sires
Boyd K. Bucey Memorial Endowed Chair in Ophthalmology
David R. Eyre
Ernest M. Burgess Endowed Chair for Orthopaedic Investigation
Stephen H. Petersdorf
Endowed Chair in Cancer Care
Alan M. Weiner
Earl W. Davie/ZymoGenetics Endowed Chair in Biochemistry
Stephen Benirschke
Jerome H. Debs II Chair for Orthopaedic Traumatology
F. Bruder Stapleton
Ford/Morgan Endowed Chair in Pediatrics
Robert H. Waterston
William Gates III Endowed Chair in Biomedical Sciences
Ted S. Gross
Sigvard T. Hansen Jr. Endowed Chair in Orthopaedic Traumatology
Carlos A. Pellegrini
Henry N. Harkins Endowed Chair in Surgery
Frederick A. Matsen
Douglas T. Harryman II/DuPuy Endowed Chair in Shoulder Research
Irwin Bernstein
John R. Hartmann Endowed Chair in Pediatric Oncology/Hematology
Jay Heinecke
Karasinski Endowed Chair in Metabolic Research
David Dichek
John L. Locke, Jr. Family Endowed Chair in Cardiovascular Research and Treatments
Douglas E. Wood
Endowed Chair in Lung Cancer Research
Bruce R. Ransom
Warren and Jermaine Magnuson Endowed Chair in Medicine for Neurosciences
Paul Henry Lange
Wilma Wise Nelson, Ole A. Nelson, and Mabel Wise Nelson Endowed Chair in Dermatology
John E. Olerud
George F. Odland Endowed Chair in Dermatology
William J. Bremner
Robert G. Petersdorf Endowed Chair in Medicine
Leanard D. Hudson
Endowed Chair in Pulmonary Disease Research
Douglas S. Paauw
Rathmann Family Foundation Endowed Chair in Patient-Centered Clinical Education
Sum Lee
Cyrus E. Rubin Endowed Chair in Medicine.
Sidney Gospe
Herman and Faye Sarkowsky Endowed Chair in Child Neurology
William G. Couser
Belding H. Scribner Endowed Chair in Medicine
Yongmin Kim
Hunter and Dorothy Simpson Endowed Chair in Bioengineering
Ake Lernmark
Robert H. Williams Endowed Chair in Medicine
Jens R. Chapman
Hansjoerg Wyss Endowed Chair
S. Paul Herndon
Thomas Bradley Armstrong Endowed Chair in Pediatric Cardiology
J. Russell Geyer
Evans Family Endowed Chair in Pediatric Cancer
Joseph S. Gruss
Marlys C. Larson Endowed Chair in Pediatric Craniofacial Surgery
Richard Ellenbogen
Theodore S. Roberts Endowed Chair in Pediatric Neurosurgery
Gordon A. Cohen
Sam and Althea Stroum Endowed Chair in Pediatric Cardiovascular Surgery
|